Anderstorp Race Festival 2022
Formel Vee, Kval
Klass
Formel Vee 65-68 B
Formel Vee 69-71 C
Formula Junior F
Pole Position
#22 Lars-Gunnar "Vegas" Johansson
Tävlingsdatum
Lördag 27 augusti 2022
Snabbaste varv
2:00.605, Lars-Gunnar "Vegas" Johansson
Tävlingsledare
Mikael Johansson
Tävlingssekreterare
Anne Muhonen
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
1 | 22 | Lars-Gunnar "Vegas" Johansson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Anderstorp | FinnVau | 1, FV/1 C | 02:00.605 | |
2 | 97 | Jan Lindqvist | SWE | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Västerås | Austro Vau | 2, FV/1 C | 02:00.955 | Orresta Racing |
3 | 84 | Johan Lund | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | Motul | 3, FV/1 C | 02:01.961 | Orresta Racing |
4 | 91 | Richard Lillen Persson | SWE | Tomelilla MK | Smedstorp | GMS III | 4, FV/1 C | 02:02.978 | |
5 | 96 | Håkan Green | SWE | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Västerås | Veemax | 5, FV/1 C | 02:04 | Orresta Racing |
6 | 70 | Anders Bertilsson | SWE | RHK | Åled | RPB | 1, FV/1 B | 02:04.083 | |
7 | 9 | Kent Böe | SWE | Hällefors MK | Gusselby | Dalpilen 2 | 6, FV/1 C | 02:06.016 | |
8 | 24 | Thomas Lundström | SWE | Skellefteå MS | Burträsk | RPB | 2, FV/1 B | 02:06.056 | Team RPB |
9 | 89 | Lars Ohlsson | SWE | Mora MK | Orsa | Veemax | 7, FV/1 C | 02:06.489 | Dala Laminat |
10 | 75 | Anders Tjärnlund | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Kungsbacka | Dolling | 3, FV/1 B | 02:07.028 | |
11 | 53 | Pontus Bencsik | SWE | Svedala MK | Åsljunga | Scalex | 8, FV/1 C | 02:07.429 | Team Holy Motors |
12 | 58 | Magnus Rugsveen | SWE | MSCC | Tomelilla | BROKE | 4, FV/1 B | 02:07.499 | |
13 | 63 | Rasmus Bencsik | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Åsljunga | Hallberg Special | 5, FV/1 B | 02:08.464 | |
14 | 72 | Nettan Oliw | SWE | RHK | Stockholm | Hansen Mk IV | 9, FV/1 C | 02:08.523 | Team Oliw |
15 | 93 | Ulf Pettersson | SWE | RHK | Värnamo | BMVee | 10, FV/1 C | 02:10.257 | Pettersson & Söner |
16 | 60 | Lars Blondell | SWE | V:a Östergötlands MK | Mantorp | RPB | 6, FV/1 B | 02:11.066 | Orresta Racing |
17 | 59 | Lars-Göran Sjöberg | SWE | RHK | Finspång | Cooper T59 | 1, FJ/2 | 02:11.496 | |
18 | 1 | Mats Andersson | SWE | RHK | Sigtuna | Hallberg Special | 7, FV/1 B | 02:13.083 | |
19 | 11 | Tommy Johansson | SWE | RHK | Tomelilla | Kaimann | 11, FV/1 C | 02:13.438 | Autodemontering |
20 | 57 | Anders Öhman | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | Autodynamics | 8, FV/1 B | 02:14.929 | |
21 | 94 | Fredrik Bolander | SWE | RHK | Rosersberg | RPB | 12, FV/1 C | 02:15.221 | |
22 | 31 | Kenneth Berglund | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | RPB | 9, FV/1 B | 02:15.959 | Orresta Racing |
23 | 50 | Filip Fischlein | SWE | Svedala MK | Ystad | VeBo Mk1 | 10, FV/1 B | 02:17.195 | VeBo Racing |
24 | 71 | Göran Tjärnlund | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Sexdrega | RPB | 11, FV/1 B | 02:17.303 | |
25 | 54 | Fredrik Häger | SWE | RHK | Vikingstad | RPB | 12, FV/1 B | 02:17.986 | Team HERON Racing |
26 | 65 | Ronny Bogen-Jensen | NOR | NSK | Halden | Beach Car Mk5 | 13, FV/1 B | 02:18.93 | Bogen-Jensen Racing |
27 | 69 | Glenn Kellersson | SWE | Tomelilla MK | Sankt Olof | Dolling | 14, FV/1 B | 02:26.815 | |
Not classified:
Tiderna är producerade av: MB Racesupport AB