Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Peter Edlund | SWE | Gislaveds MK | Anderstorp | Ford Taunus 20 M | 01:04.97 | |
2 | 2 | Mats Hildingsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Hamneda | Opel Manta A | 01:05 | |
3 | 26 | Lennart Jansson | SWE | MK Orion | Hallstavik | BMC Cooper | 01:05.24 | |
4 | 3 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | SWE | Karlskoga RC | Säffle | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:05.45 | |
5 | 4 | Hans "Hasse" Gustafsson | SWE | MK Kinda | Horn | Opel Manta | 01:05.58 | Kenneths Motor |
6 | 35 | Lars "Banditen" Johansson | SWE | Säffle MC | Säffle | Volvo 142 | 01:05.65 | |
7 | 43 | Kjell Blom | SWE | MK Kinda | Horn | Opel Kadett GT/E | 01:05.7 | Kenneths Motor |
8 | 5 | Bernt Pettersson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Kolsva | Toyota Starlet | 01:05.83 | |
9 | 12 | Ebbe Alriksson | SWE | Nybro AC | Örsjö | Opel Manta B | 01:05.94 | |
10 | 9 | Roger Antonsen | SWE | Hagfors MK | Hagfors | BMC Cooper | 01:06.1 | |
11 | 10 | Bengt Nilsson | SWE | SSK | Göteborg | Opel Manta A | 01:06.17 | |
12 | 14 | Leif Söderman | SWE | SSK | Enköping | Renault R8 Gordini | 01:06.32 | BPA Maskin AB |
13 | 11 | Anders Dahlgren | SWE | Ulricehamns MK | Ulricehamn | VW Golf GTI | 01:06.52 | Team Valvoline |
14 | 22 | Ulf Palm | SWE | SMK Nyköping | Jönåker | Volvo 744 | 01:06.96 | Huzells Hitachi Team |
15 | 45 | Erling Carlsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Ullared | Opel Kadett GT/E | 01:07 | Köhler Racing AB |
16 | 8 | Ingvar Ivarsson | SWE | Säffle MC | Säffle | Volvo 142 | 01:07.01 | |
17 | 88 | Fredrik "Åkare" Anderson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Båstad | Volvo 142 | 01:07.14 | |
18 | 69 | Håkan Huggare | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Toyota Starlet | 01:07.17 | |
19 | 34 | Hans Ny | SWE | MK Rimo | Bålsta | Ford Escort | 01:07.25 | |
20 | 76 | Kenneth Klasson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Gislaved | Opel Ascona | 01:07.26 | |
21 | 38 | Peder Eliasson | SWE | Skene MS | Skene | Opel Ascona | 01:07.29 | |
22 | 27 | Jörgen Adlén | SWE | SSK | Järna | Ford Escort Mk2 | 01:07.3 | Elwa Motors |
23 | 73 | Niklas Johansson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Anderstorp | BMC Cooper S | 01:07.5 | |
24 | 91 | Tom Riedel | SWE | Skene MS | Kinna | Volvo 142 | 01:07.85 | |
25 | 19 | Tony Bylund | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Volvo 242 | 01:08 | |
26 | 25 | Urban Norlin | SWE | Säffle MC | Grums | Volvo 142 | 01:08.01 | |
27 | 68 | Tommy Larsson | SWE | MK Kinda | Kisa | Opel Kadett Rallye | 01:08.2 | |
28 | 32 | Matti Siltanen | SWE | SSK | Danderyd | Volvo 142 | 01:08.66 | |
29 | 66 | Jan-Erik "Janne" Creutzer | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Karlstad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:08.72 | |
30 | 92 | Rolf Ervik | NOR | SSK | Rakkestad | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 01:09.27 | |
31 | 89 | Bo Bergqvist | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Volvo 142 | 01:09.45 | |
32 | 57 | Jan Åke "Janne" Hersleven | SWE | SSK | V:a Frölunda | Volvo 142 | 01:09.61 | |
33 | 24 | Hans Dahlberg | SWE | SHRA Nyköping | Nyköping | Volvo 142 | 01:09.73 | |
34 | 7 | Göran Berggren | SWE | SSK | Norrahammar | BMC Cooper | 01:09.89 | |
35 | 63 | Colin Edslätt | SWE | SSK | Täby | Volvo | 01:10.41 | |
36 | 42 | Kenth Wåhlander | SWE | Club Alfa Romeo Svezia | Älvsjö | Alfa Romeo | 01:10.46 | |
37 | 29 | Hans Karlsson | SWE | Säffle MC | Karlstad | Opel Ascona | 01:10.55 | |
38 | 74 | Karl "Kalle" Eriksson | SWE | Karlskoga RC | Lindesberg | Opel Ascona | 01:11.06 | |
39 | 54 | Sören Röhrt | SWE | SSK | Falun | Alfa Romeo | 01:11.44 | |
40 | 94 | Robert Thelin | SWE | Dals MK | Uddevalla | Fiat 131 | 01:12.9 |