Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Lennart Köhler | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Ullared | BMW M3 E30 | 01:02.9 | Köhler Racing AB |
2 | 2 | Ebbe Alriksson | SWE | Nybro AC | Örsjö | Opel Manta B | 01:03.65 | |
3 | 1 | Mats Hildingsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Hamneda | Opel Manta A | 01:03.76 | |
4 | 67 | Gunnar Dandenell | SWE | Volvo IF | Partille | Volvo | 01:04 | |
5 | 4 | Bengt Nilsson | SWE | SSK | Göteborg | Opel Manta A | 01:04.05 | |
6 | 75 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | SWE | Karlskoga RC | Säffle | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:04.19 | |
7 | 43 | Bo Johansson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Smålandsstenar | Opel Ascona B | 01:04.22 | |
8 | 7 | Roger Antonsen | SWE | Hagfors MK | Hagfors | BMC Cooper | 01:04.5 | |
9 | 10 | Agne Carlsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Ullared | Opel Kadett GT/E | 01:04.54 | Köhler Racing AB |
10 | 45 | Göran Berggren | SWE | SSK | Norrahammar | BMC Cooper | 01:04.55 | |
11 | 41 | Ronnie Hermansson | SWE | RHK | Tyresö | Mini 1275 GT | 01:04.6 | Jana Motors |
12 | 11 | Kjell Blom | SWE | MK Kinda | Horn | Opel Kadett GT/E | 01:04.63 | |
13 | 69 | Håkan Huggare | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Toyota Starlet | 01:05 | |
14 | 59 | Lars "Banditen" Johansson | SWE | Säffle MC | Säffle | Volvo 142 | 01:05.08 | |
15 | 15 | Kenneth Klasson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Gislaved | Opel Ascona | 01:05.14 | |
16 | 29 | Niklas Johansson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Anderstorp | Austin Cooper S | 01:05.17 | |
17 | 19 | Tony Bylund | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Volvo 242 | 01:05.41 | AB Köpings Allackering |
18 | 17 | Jörgen Adlén | SWE | SSK | Järna | Ford Escort Mk2 | 01:05.45 | Elwa Motors |
19 | 44 | Jan Runolf | SWE | SSK | Täby | Opel Manta | 01:05.83 | |
20 | 31 | Ingvar Gunnarsson | SWE | Skene MS | Torestorp | Opel Ascona A | 01:05.72 | |
21 | 36 | Jan Walter | SWE | Örebro RC | Garphyttan | Opel Ascona | 01:06.03 | |
22 | 54 | Kjell-Ove Andersson | SWE | Kullings MS | Vedum | Opel | 01:06.17 | |
23 | 26 | Klas-Erik Eriksson | SWE | SMK Linde | Storå | Opel Ascona | 01:06.36 | |
24 | 37 | Börje Skoog | SWE | Borlänge MK | Borlänge | Volvo 242 Turbo | 01:06.43 | |
25 | 52 | Hans Karlsson | SWE | Säffle MC | Karlstad | Opel Ascona | 01:06.65 | |
26 | 32 | Bengt Andersson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Toyota Starlet | 01:06.67 | |
27 | 42 | Peter Franzén | SWE | SSK | Huddinge | Autobianchi A112 | 01:06.68 | |
28 | 33 | Lars Ingebrigtsen | NOR | Historisk Racing Norge | Flesberg | Peugeot 205 GTI | 01:06.97 | |
29 | 23 | Roger Börjesson | SWE | BMK Uddevalla | Uddevalla | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:07 | |
30 | 77 | Jan Larsson | SWE | Göteborgs MF | Billdal | Ford Taunus | 01:07.43 | |
31 | 65 | Henrik Walli | SWE | Halmstads AK | Vessigebro | Austin Cooper S | 01:07.5 | |
32 | 35 | Johan Svensson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Limmared | Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint | 01:07.53 | |
33 | 78 | Roger Ekman | SWE | SSK | Gråbo | Autobianchi A112 | 01:08.45 | |
34 | 46 | Hans Palmqvist | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Örebro | Opel Ascona | 01:08.82 | |
35 | 47 | Conny Gustafsson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Jönköping | Volvo 142 | 01:09.31 | Team KG Trimning |
36 | 95 | Peter Thelin | SWE | SVKG | Göteborg | Fiat 128 | 01:10.19 | |
37 | 94 | Robert Thelin | SWE | Dals MK | Uddevalla | Fiat 131 | 01:10.23 | |
38 | 82 | Peter Kraft | SWE | SSK | Vålberg | Volvo 142 | 01:10.79 | |
39 | 92 | Jonas Nilsson | SWE | SVKG | Surte | Volvo 142 | 01:12.71 | |
40 | 84 | Tommy Danielsson | SWE | SSK | Kista | Volvo 142 | 01:14.55 |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Snabbaste varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 64 | Enar Viktorsson | SWE | Stenungsunds MS | Uddevalla | Volvo 242 | Stans Gummiverkstad AB |