Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Ebbe Alriksson | SWE | Nybro AC | Örsjö | Opel Manta B | 02:08.55 | 17:25.18 | 8 | ||
2 | 1 | Mats Hildingsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Hamneda | Opel Manta A | 17:26.34 | 8 | 01.16 | ||
3 | 10 | Agne Carlsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Ullared | Opel Kadett GT/E | 17:30.78 | 8 | 05.6 | Köhler Racing AB | |
4 | 41 | Ronnie Hermansson | SWE | RHK | Tyresö | Mini 1275 GT | 17:33.28 | 8 | 08.1 | Jana Motors | |
5 | 43 | Bo Johansson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Smålandsstenar | Opel Ascona B | 17:34.32 | 8 | 09.14 | ||
6 | 11 | Kjell Blom | SWE | MK Kinda | Horn | Opel Kadett GT/E | 17:34.79 | 8 | 09.61 | ||
7 | 4 | Bengt Nilsson | SWE | SSK | Göteborg | Opel Manta A | 17:36.59 | 8 | 11.41 | ||
8 | 3 | Erling Carlsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Ullared | Opel Kadett | 17:40.58 | 8 | 15.4 | Köhler Racing AB | |
9 | 37 | Börje Skoog | SWE | Borlänge MK | Borlänge | Volvo 242 Turbo | 17:43.15 | 8 | 17.97 | ||
10 | 19 | Tony Bylund | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Volvo 242 | 17:50.76 | 8 | 25.58 | AB Köpings Allackering | |
11 | 7 | Roger Antonsen | SWE | Hagfors MK | Hagfors | BMC Cooper | 17:55.31 | 8 | 30.13 | ||
12 | 17 | Jörgen Adlén | SWE | SSK | Järna | Ford Escort Mk2 | 17:56.31 | 8 | 31.13 | Elwa Motors | |
13 | 66 | Bernt Pettersson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Kolsva | Toyota Starlet | 18:00.97 | 8 | 35.79 | Competition Tires AB | |
14 | 23 | Roger Börjesson | SWE | BMK Uddevalla | Uddevalla | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 18:04.1 | 8 | 38.92 | ||
15 | 15 | Kenneth Klasson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Gislaved | Opel Ascona | 18:10.25 | 8 | 45.07 | ||
16 | 34 | Gunnar Zetterqvist | SWE | SMK Nyköping | Tystberga | Ford Escort | 18:31.12 | 8 | 1:05.94 | ||
17 | 12 | Matti Siltanen | SWE | SSK | Danderyd | Volvo 142 | 18:32.29 | 8 | 1:07.11 | Hotell Danderyds Gästeri | |
18 | 52 | Hans Karlsson | SWE | Säffle MC | Karlstad | Opel Ascona | 18:34.11 | 8 | 1:08.93 | ||
19 | 36 | Jan Walter | SWE | Örebro RC | Garphyttan | Opel Ascona | 18:39.1 | 8 | 1:13.92 | ||
20 | 42 | Peter Franzén | SWE | SSK | Huddinge | Autobianchi A112 | 18:43.41 | 8 | 1:18.23 | ||
21 | 77 | Jan Larsson | SWE | Göteborgs MF | Billdal | Ford Taunus | 18:46.7 | 8 | 1:21.52 | ||
22 | 39 | Arne Jansson | SWE | Karlskoga RC | Oxölesund | Ford Escort Mk2 | 18:46.96 | 8 | 1:21.78 | ||
23 | 58 | Jan Fransson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Broaryd | BMW 2002 | 18:49.59 | 8 | 1:24.41 | ||
24 | 47 | Conny Gustafsson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Jönköping | Volvo 142 | 18:51.05 | 8 | 1:25.87 | Team KG Trimning | |
25 | 46 | Hans Palmqvist | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Örebro | Opel Ascona | 19:06.33 | 8 | 1:41.15 | ||
26 | 14 | Luis Vasconcelos | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 19:11.66 | 8 | 1:46.48 | Hotell Danderyds Gästeri | |
27 | 51 | Hans Ny | SWE | MK Rimo | Bålsta | Peugeot 205 | 19:14.03 | 8 | 1:48.85 | ||
28 | 53 | Mikael Staffansson | SWE | MK Team Westom | Ytterby | Volvo 244 | 7 | 1v | |||
29 | 22 | Thomas Karlsson | SWE | Örebro RC | Kumla | Mazda RX4 | 6 | 2v | |||
30 | 9 | Anders Dahlgren | SWE | Ulricehamns MK | Ulricehamn | VW Golf GTI | 5 | DNF | Team Valvoline |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 5 | Lennart Köhler | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Ullared | BMW M3 E30 | 1 | Köhler Racing AB | ||
DNF | 8 | Mats Lundgren | SWE | SSK | Kungsbacka | Volvo 142 | 1 | |||
DNS | 31 | Ingvar Gunnarsson | SWE | Skene MS | Torestorp | Opel Ascona A | ||||
DNS | 32 | Bengt Andersson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Toyota Starlet | ||||
DNS | 35 | Johan Svensson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Limmared | Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint | ||||
DQ | 44 | Jan Runolf | SWE | SSK | Täby | Opel Manta | ||||
DNS | 45 | Göran Berggren | SWE | SSK | Norrahammar | BMC Cooper | ||||
DNS | 65 | Henrik Walli | SWE | Halmstads AK | Vessigebro | Austin Cooper S |