REAB Oldtimer Festival Anderstorp 1995
Standard-1965, Kval
Klass
STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
STD-65 CT2-5 E
STD-65 CT6 F 1001-1150
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pole Position
#41 Bo Warmenius
Tävlingsdatum
Lördag 3 juni 1995
Snabbaste varv
2:17.3, Bo Warmenius
Tävlingsledare
Peter Sanell
Tävlingssekreterare
Lotta Sjöblom
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv |
1 | 41 | Bo Warmenius | SWE | Taxinge MK | Gnesta | Ford Cortina Lotus | 1, CT8 F | 02:17.3 |
2 | 71 | Bo A Bergström | SWE | RHK | Lindesberg | Ford Mustang | 1, CT10 F | 02:17.4 |
3 | 33 | Lennart Thurn | SWE | RHK | Kristianstad | BMC Cooper S | 1, CT7 F | 02:19.05 |
4 | 40 | Lars-Åke "Fjugesta-Fangio" Nilsson | SWE | Fjugesta MS | Fjugesta | Ford Cortina Lotus | 2, CT8 F | 02:19.09 |
5 | 52 | K-G Almström | SWE | RHK | Höllviken | BMW 1800 Ti | 1, CT9 F | 02:19.23 |
6 | 53 | Mats Anstrin | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Falsterbo | BMW 1800 Ti | 2, CT9 F | 02:19.32 |
7 | 46 | Bo Jonsson | SWE | RHK | Kolbäck | Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA | 3, CT8 F | 02:19.95 |
8 | 47 | Michael Högström | SWE | RHK | Enskede | Ford Cortina Lotus | 4, CT8 F | 02:20.07 |
9 | 51 | Hans Axemyr | SWE | RHK | Malmköping | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 3, CT9 F | 02:21.25 |
10 | 54 | Alf Andersson | SWE | SMK Kungsör | Kungsör | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 4, CT9 F | 02:22.2 |
11 | 31 | Max Viebke | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Klippan | Austin Cooper S | 2, CT7 F | 02:22.92 |
12 | 58 | Stefan Stålknapp | SWE | PCS Racing | Huddinge | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 5, CT9 F | 02:23.01 |
13 | 62 | Uno Svensson | SWE | Hällefors MK | Hällefors | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 6, CT9 F | 02:23.13 |
14 | 44 | Mattias Persson | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Ford Cortina GT | 5, CT8 F | 02:24.07 |
15 | 10 | Anders Weglin | SWE | Woxnadalens MK | Gäddvik | SAAB 96 Sport | 1, CT6 F | 02:26.91 |
16 | 15 | Nils-Olof Jonsson | SWE | Strängnäs AMS | Strängnäs | SAAB 96 Sport | 2, CT6 F | 02:27.66 |
17 | 19 | Lennart Nilsson | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Kil | SAAB 96 Sport | 3, CT6 F | 02:28.85 |
18 | 55 | Östen Johansson | SWE | RHK | Kungsbacka | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 7, CT9 F | 02:29.52 |
19 | 16 | Lars Källberg | SWE | SMK Hedemora | Stora Skedvi | SAAB 96 Sport | 4, CT6 F | 02:30.37 |
20 | 24 | Daniel Magnusson | SWE | KS Klippan | Eldsberga | Austin Cooper S | 3, CT7 F | 02:31.73 |
21 | 11 | Bo Lindman | SWE | RHK | Tyresö | SAAB 96 | 5, CT6 F | 02:33.84 |
22 | 20 | Thomas Bergelin | SWE | RHK | Danderyd | DKW F12 | 6, CT6 F | 02:36.05 |
23 | 21 | Lars Byström | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Kågeröd | DKW F12 | 7, CT6 F | 02:40.5 |
24 | 4 | Hans Peter Zolnir | SWE | RHK | Väderstad | SAAB 96 | 1, CT2-5 E | 02:41.51 |
25 | 17 | Sture Danielsson | SWE | RHK | Eskilstuna | Opel Kadett | 8, CT6 F | 02:41.8 |
26 | 2 | Dick Gärder | SWE | RHK | Karlstad | BMW 700 S Coupé | 2, CT2-5 E | 02:53.11 |
27 | 125 | Ulf "Doc" Lindberg | SWE | KAK | Harlösa | BMC Cooper S | 9, CT6 F | 04:51.45 |
Not classified:
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv |
DNS | 30 | Anna Vium | SWE | Austin RC | Trollhättan | Morris Cooper S | CT7 F | |