Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Benno Andreasson | SWE | MK Väst | Gråbo | Volvo 262C | 01:07.184 | 13:31.23 | 12 | Assistanskåren | |
2 | 0 | Reine Carlsson | SWE | Göteborgs MF | Rabbalshede | Volvo 262C | 13:32.06 | 12 | 00.83 | ||
3 | 12 | Göran Wickström | SWE | Wäxjö MS | Liatorp | Volvo 242 | 13:37.76 | 12 | 06.53 | ||
4 | 8 | Thomas Nilsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Kävlinge | Volvo 242 | 13:38.45 | 12 | 07.22 | ||
5 | 2 | Mikael Gunnarsson | SWE | Kristianstad KK | Önnestad | Volvo 244 | 13:42.54 | 12 | 11.31 | ||
6 | 9 | Anders Larsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Rolfstorp | Volvo 242 | 13:46.97 | 12 | 15.74 | ||
7 | 74 | Peter Karlsson | SWE | Ljusdals MK | Kårböle | Volvo 242 | 13:47.67 | 12 | 16.44 | ||
8 | 13 | Frank A Dahl | NOR | NAF Hallingdal | Ål | Volvo 244 | 13:49.16 | 12 | 17.93 | ||
9 | 7 | Anders Manley | SWE | Fjärås MK | Hyssna | Volvo 242 | 13:49.58 | 12 | 18.35 | ||
10 | 24 | Stefan Nyman | SWE | Borlänge MK | Leksand | Volvo 242 | 13:50.47 | 12 | 19.24 | ||
11 | 42 | Rogert Levin | SWE | Mariestads MS | Mariestad | Volvo 242 | 14:01.2 | 12 | 29.97 | ||
12 | 52 | Per Engblom | SWE | Tjörns MF | Kållekärr | Volvo 244 | 14:03.73 | 12 | 32.5 | ||
13 | 25 | Björn Küller | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Tumba | Volvo 242 | 14:04.27 | 12 | 33.04 | ||
14 | 22 | Tommy Skjäråsen | SWE | Borås MK | Borås | Volvo 244 | 14:07.2 | 12 | 35.97 | Team CD Cardic/Bildelsspecialisten | |
15 | 97 | Peggy Dicksdotter-Hermansson | SWE | Simrishamns MK | Sjöbo | Volvo 244 | 14:08.43 | 12 | 37.2 | ||
16 | 16 | Ingvar Nilsson | SWE | Hällefors MK | Hällefors | Volvo 242 | 14:08.75 | 12 | 37.52 | ||
17 | 19 | Henrik Sivertsson | SWE | Borlänge MK | Borlänge | Volvo 244 | 14:11.21 | 12 | 39.98 | ||
18 | 28 | Niklas Jogér | SWE | Borlänge MK | Falun | Volvo 242 | 14:11.34 | 12 | 40.11 | ||
19 | 99 | Hans "Hasse" Gustafsson | SWE | MK Kinda | Horn | Volvo | 14:24.25 | 12 | 53.02 | ||
20 | 57 | Peter Holmberg | SWE | Films MK | Örbyhus | Volvo 242 | 14:25.72 | 12 | 54.49 | ||
21 | 10 | Joachim Henriksson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | Volvo 244 | 14:25.87 | 12 | 54.64 | ||
22 | 51 | Klas Andersson | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 14:26.32 | 12 | 55.09 | ||
23 | 47 | Kjell Andersson | SWE | Stenungsunds MS | Stenungsund | Volvo 242 | 14:27.03 | 12 | 55.8 | ||
24 | 88 | Markus Norström | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Huddinge | Volvo 242 | 14:34.42 | 12 | 1:03.19 | ||
25 | 96 | Mikael ”Lången” Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Mölndal | Volvo 244 | 14:38.53 | 12 | 1:07.3 | ||
26 | 81 | Petter Halvorsen | NOR | NMK Sarpsborg/Rudskogen | Rygge | Volvo 242 | 11 | 1v | |||
27 | 75 | Fredrik Andersson | SWE | Teknis MC | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 11 | 1v | |||
28 | 44 | Peter Johansson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Ullared | Volvo 244 | 11 | 1v | |||
29 | 37 | Jenny Boström | SWE | SSK | Upplands Väsby | Volvo | 11 | 1v | |||
30 | 21 | Jan Linde | SWE | Eskilstuna MK | Eskilstuna | Volvo 242 | 10 | 2v |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 38 | Per Löfqvist | SWE | Kinds MK | Skene | Volvo 242 | 3 | |||
DNF | 32 | Tone Slåttland | NOR | KNA Kongsberg | Kløfta | Volvo 242 | ||||
DNS | 34 | Bo Carlsson | SWE | Örebro RC | Kumla | Volvo 244 | Däckcity Örebro |