Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | Anders Manley | SWE | Fjärås MK | Hyssna | Volvo 242 | 01:07.359 | 16:54.976 | 15 | ||
2 | 2 | Benno Andreasson | SWE | MK Väst | Gråbo | Volvo 262C | 01:07.467 | 16:55.379 | 15 | 00.403 | |
3 | 13 | Frank A Dahl | NOR | NAF Hallingdal | Ål | Volvo 244 | 01:07.691 | 17:03.726 | 15 | 08.75 | |
4 | 4 | Stefan Nyman | SWE | Borlänge MK | Leksand | Volvo 242 | 01:07.549 | 17:07.363 | 15 | 12.387 | |
5 | 5 | Björn Küller | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Tumba | Volvo 242 | 01:07.92 | 17:08.689 | 15 | 13.713 | |
6 | 8 | Niklas Jogér | SWE | Borlänge MK | Falun | Volvo 242 | 01:07.958 | 17:09.01 | 15 | 14.034 | |
7 | 10 | Lars Åke Björk | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Hallsberg | Volvo 242 | 01:07.933 | 17:12.811 | 15 | 17.835 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
8 | 7 | Peggy Dicksdotter-Hermansson | SWE | Simrishamns MK | Sjöbo | Volvo 244 | 01:08.079 | 17:13.61 | 15 | 18.634 | |
9 | 9 | Mikael Engdahl | SWE | Örebro RC | Kumla | Volvo 244 | 01:08.12 | 17:14.085 | 15 | 19.109 | |
10 | 80 | Olle Hällström | SWE | Järfälla MK | Hässelby | Volvo 242 | 01:08.204 | 17:14.307 | 15 | 19.331 | Mätbussen AB |
11 | 42 | Krister Nilsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Särö | Volvo 242 | 01:08.53 | 17:15.428 | 15 | 20.452 | |
12 | 99 | Mikael ”Lången” Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Mölndal | Volvo 244 | 01:08.781 | 17:19.435 | 15 | 24.459 | |
13 | 83 | Petter Halvorsen | NOR | NMK Sarpsborg/Rudskogen | Rygge | Volvo 244 | 01:08.36 | 17:19.783 | 15 | 24.807 | |
14 | 44 | Rogert Levin | SWE | Mariestads MS | Mariestad | Volvo 244 | 01:08.839 | 17:20.674 | 15 | 25.698 | |
15 | 32 | Tone Slåttland | NOR | KNA Kongsberg | Kløfta | Volvo 242 | 01:08.962 | 17:21.637 | 15 | 26.661 | |
16 | 97 | Henrik Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Bleket | Volvo 244 | 01:09.346 | 17:34.668 | 15 | 39.692 | |
17 | 66 | Jimmy Loftén | SWE | Taxinge MK | Södertälje | Volvo 244 | 01:09.189 | 17:35.565 | 15 | 40.589 | |
18 | 55 | Mats Gustavsson | SWE | Örebro BMCK | Ransta | Volvo 240 | 01:09.275 | 17:36.812 | 15 | 41.836 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
19 | 16 | Sture Nilsson | SWE | Vänersborgs MK | Färgelanda | Volvo 242 | 01:09.648 | 17:38.395 | 15 | 43.419 | |
20 | 11 | Fredérick Bylund | SWE | Kolsva MS | Valskog | Volvo 244 | 01:09.194 | 17:43.634 | 15 | 48.658 | |
21 | 88 | Markus Norström | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Huddinge | Volvo 242 | 01:09.054 | 17:43.652 | 15 | 48.676 | |
22 | 49 | Max Jensen | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 242 | 01:08.991 | 17:54.235 | 15 | 59.259 | |
23 | 85 | Hans "Hasse" Johansson | SWE | Skövde MK | Axvall | Volvo | 01:10.732 | 17:54.775 | 15 | 59.799 | |
24 | 58 | Nils Jönsson | SWE | Kristianstad KK | Tollarp | Volvo 244 | 01:10.917 | 17:55.958 | 15 | 1:00.982 | |
25 | 51 | Klas Andersson | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:10.605 | 17:58.453 | 15 | 1:03.477 | |
26 | 75 | Fredrik Andersson | SWE | Teknis MC | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:10.676 | 17:58.777 | 15 | 1:03.801 | |
27 | 98 | Jörgen Olsson | SWE | Simrishamns MK | Simrishamn | Volvo 244 | 01:10.565 | 18:01.347 | 15 | 1:06.371 | |
28 | 52 | Anders Lindwall | SWE | SMK Örebro | Lillkyrka | Volvo 242 | 01:09.847 | 18:02.699 | 15 | 1:07.723 | |
29 | 50 | Mats Ingarv | SWE | Örebro BMCK | Ransta | Volvo 242 | 01:11.115 | 17:02.486 | 14 | 1v | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
30 | 43 | Kåge Svensson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:11.829 | 17:18.852 | 14 | 1v |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 12 | Tommy Skjäråsen | SWE | Borås MK | Borås | Volvo 244 | 01:09.059 | 04:39.778 | Team CD Cardic/Bildelsspecialisten | |
DNF | 77 | Patrik Jansson | SWE | MK Vättle | Lerum | Volvo 242 | 01:09.559 | 11:46.502 |