Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Benno Andreasson | SWE | MK Väst | Gråbo | Volvo 262C | 01:07.769 | 16:59.849 | 15 | ||
2 | 13 | Frank A Dahl | NOR | NAF Hallingdal | Ål | Volvo 244 | 01:08.271 | 17:08.994 | 15 | 09.145 | |
3 | 0 | Anders Manley | SWE | Fjärås MK | Hyssna | Volvo 242 | 01:07.773 | 17:09.231 | 15 | 09.382 | |
4 | 5 | Björn Küller | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Tumba | Volvo 242 | 01:08.041 | 17:11.697 | 15 | 11.848 | |
5 | 9 | Mikael Engdahl | SWE | Örebro RC | Kumla | Volvo 244 | 01:08.484 | 17:11.769 | 15 | 11.92 | |
6 | 7 | Peggy Dicksdotter-Hermansson | SWE | Simrishamns MK | Sjöbo | Volvo 244 | 01:08.427 | 17:14.807 | 15 | 14.958 | |
7 | 10 | Lars Åke Björk | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Hallsberg | Volvo 242 | 01:08.399 | 17:14.865 | 15 | 15.016 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
8 | 8 | Niklas Jogér | SWE | Borlänge MK | Falun | Volvo 242 | 01:08.314 | 17:18.329 | 15 | 18.48 | |
9 | 83 | Petter Halvorsen | NOR | NMK Sarpsborg/Rudskogen | Rygge | Volvo 244 | 01:08.632 | 17:18.689 | 15 | 18.84 | |
10 | 49 | Max Jensen | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 242 | 01:08.611 | 17:20.4 | 15 | 20.551 | |
11 | 44 | Rogert Levin | SWE | Mariestads MS | Mariestad | Volvo 244 | 01:09.015 | 17:28.712 | 15 | 28.863 | |
12 | 11 | Fredérick Bylund | SWE | Kolsva MS | Valskog | Volvo 244 | 01:09.405 | 17:34.143 | 15 | 34.294 | |
13 | 77 | Patrik Jansson | SWE | MK Vättle | Lerum | Volvo 242 | 01:09.289 | 17:35.489 | 15 | 35.64 | |
14 | 99 | Mikael ”Lången” Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Mölndal | Volvo 244 | 01:09.213 | 17:37.962 | 15 | 38.113 | |
15 | 97 | Henrik Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Bleket | Volvo 244 | 01:09.402 | 17:38.091 | 15 | 38.242 | |
16 | 55 | Mats Gustavsson | SWE | Örebro BMCK | Ransta | Volvo 240 | 01:09.439 | 17:38.251 | 15 | 38.402 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
17 | 32 | Tone Slåttland | NOR | KNA Kongsberg | Kløfta | Volvo 242 | 01:09.543 | 17:39.098 | 15 | 39.249 | |
18 | 12 | Tommy Skjäråsen | SWE | Borås MK | Borås | Volvo 244 | 01:09.773 | 17:40.847 | 15 | 40.998 | Team CD Cardic/Bildelsspecialisten |
19 | 88 | Markus Norström | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Huddinge | Volvo 242 | 01:09.849 | 17:41.548 | 15 | 41.699 | |
20 | 42 | Krister Nilsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Särö | Volvo 242 | 01:09.408 | 17:41.734 | 15 | 41.885 | |
21 | 52 | Anders Lindwall | SWE | SMK Örebro | Lillkyrka | Volvo 242 | 01:10.128 | 17:45.369 | 15 | 45.52 | |
22 | 16 | Sture Nilsson | SWE | Vänersborgs MK | Färgelanda | Volvo 242 | 01:09.551 | 17:45.686 | 15 | 45.837 | |
23 | 66 | Jimmy Loftén | SWE | Taxinge MK | Södertälje | Volvo 244 | 01:09.716 | 17:46.301 | 15 | 46.452 | |
24 | 51 | Klas Andersson | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:10.107 | 17:47.53 | 15 | 47.681 | |
25 | 75 | Fredrik Andersson | SWE | Teknis MC | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:10.75 | 18:00.267 | 15 | 1:00.418 | |
26 | 58 | Nils Jönsson | SWE | Kristianstad KK | Tollarp | Volvo 244 | 01:10.986 | 18:00.749 | 15 | 1:00.9 | |
27 | 98 | Jörgen Olsson | SWE | Simrishamns MK | Simrishamn | Volvo 244 | 01:10.845 | 18:02.586 | 15 | 1:02.737 | |
28 | 85 | Hans "Hasse" Johansson | SWE | Skövde MK | Axvall | Volvo | 01:11.693 | 17:01.491 | 14 | 1v | |
29 | 50 | Mats Ingarv | SWE | Örebro BMCK | Ransta | Volvo 242 | 01:11.913 | 17:02.917 | 14 | 1v | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
30 | 43 | Kåge Svensson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:12.299 | 17:11.16 | 14 | 1v |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 4 | Stefan Nyman | SWE | Borlänge MK | Leksand | Volvo 242 | 01:09.513 | 11:30.13 | ||
DNF | 80 | Olle Hällström | SWE | Järfälla MK | Hässelby | Volvo 242 | 01:08.938 | 11:33.05 | Mätbussen AB |