Gelleråsloppet Karlskoga 1985
MC Star Bike Cup, Startlista

Serie:
Roadracing
Bana:
Gelleråsbanan
Tävlingsdatum:
Söndag 25 augusti 1985
Tävlingsledare:
Lars Fridlund
Heat:
MC Star Bike Cup
Längd i km:
0 km
Snabbaste varv:
Ej specificerad
Domare:
Marianne Kjellmodin-Grimborg
Klass:
MC Star Bike Cup
Pole Position:
Ej angivet
Publik:
Ej angivet
Tävlingssekreterare:
Yvonne Forsman

  Visa klassindelad lista


SnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonAnmälare
2Sandy BerlinSWEVästra MK
StockholmYamahaAB MC-Proffsen
3Peter GranathSWEVästra MK
 SuzukiKGK Suzuki
6Rustan CorneliussonSWEKortedala MK
GöteborgYamahaZäta Motor
9Kent AnderssonSWEKarlskoga MK
LandvetterYamaha 
17Samuel HermanssonSWEKarlskoga MK
 Yamaha 
23Thomas "Kisa" AnderssonSWELinköpings MS
TranåsHondaMC-Center Tranås
24Klas BjörkSWEArlanda MC
 KawasakiTB-MCtouring
26Bård ChristoffersenNORBorg MCK
 Yamaha 
27Lennart DoverströmSWEAnderstorp RC
 Yamaha 
28Per EkenvikSWEMCK Touring
 Yamaha 
29Mikael EkmanSWEDraget MK
BålstaYamaha 
30Bengt Åke GerlströmSWEKarlskoga MK
 Yamaha 
32Bengt JadlerSWEÅkersberga MC
ÅkersbergaYamahaSolna MC-Service
33Christer JohanssonSWELinköpings MS
StureforsYamaha 
34Ronnie JohanssonSWEAnderstorp RC
 Yamaha 
35Joakim KarlssonSWELinköpings MS
 Yamaha 
36Tomas LjungdahlSWELinköpings MS
 HondaMC-Center Tranås
37Peter LjungströmSWEBjärka MCK
 YamahaRoad Racing Center
38Jonas LjungströmSWEBjärka MCK
 Yamaha 
39Micke NordströmSWEVästra MK
 YamahaMC-Experten
40Christer OhlssonSWEFMCK Stockholm
 Yamaha 
41Stefan TunhageSWEKortedala MK
GöteborgYamahaZäta Motor/Continental
42Jyrki UrsinSWEKarlskoga MK
 Yamaha 
46Håkan ModinSWEHudiksvalls RRK
 Yamaha 
48Ralf AnderssonSWEHyllinge MS
MörarpYamahaAnderberg Motor
49Søren NielsenDENFyns MS
 Kawasaki 
51Rein TammikSWEKortedala MK
 SuzukiTeknocolor/Zäta Motor
52Roger KarlssonSWESödertälje MCK
 Kawasaki 
56Sven O "Alaska" Andersson SWEHyllinge MS
KristianstadKawasakiMC-Center Kristianstad
57Eilert LundstedtSWEAnderstorp RC
 YamahaHallman & Eneqvist Motor AB
58Joachim PaulssonSWEKarlskoga MK
 Yamaha 
59Mats SvantessonSWEKortedala MK
 Yamaha 
61Lennart BäckströmSWESMK Hedemora
KrylboKawasaki 
63Kenny KarlssonSWEAMF Södertälje
 YamahaMC-Experten
64René RasmussenDENRRK Viking
 Yamaha 
65Roland IsakssonSWEMixt MC
 Yamaha 
67Henrik OttesenDENRRK Viking
 YamahaJørgen Aagesen AS
69Kenneth BengtssonSWEVästra MK
 YamahaAB MC-Proffsen
70Lars A JonesSWEKarlskoga MK
 Kawasaki 
71Sverre WiigNORNMK Follo
KolbotnYamaha 
72Lars LindauSWEFunbo MS
 Yamaha 
74Ove LämmelSWEBengtsfors MCK
BillingsforsYamaha 
75Kaj JonssonSWEVästra MK
 Yamaha 
76Johnny Simon SimonssonSWEKortedala MK
 Honda 
77Graeme MuirAUS
 Yamaha 

Tiderna är producerade av: Stockholms Sportvagnsklubb