EM Oldtimer Festival Anderstorp 2002
Classic Formula, Kval
Klass
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G
Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H
Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I
Formel Vee 1300 (D)
Formula Ford 2000
Pole Position
#80 Bruno Hvid Nielsen
Tävlingsdatum
Onsdag 8 maj 2002
Snabbaste varv
Ej specificerad
Tävlingsledare
Peter Sanell
Tävlingssekreterare
Rolf Nielsson
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Anmälare |
1 | 80 | Bruno Hvid Nielsen | DEN | HMS - DK | Gjerlev | Reynard SF84 | 1, FF/3b-d | |
2 | 77 | Stefan Ohlsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Kristianstad | Reynard SF84 | 2, FF/3b-d | |
3 | 46 | Clas-Göran Petterson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Åkersberga | Van Diemen RF83 | 1, FF/2b I | |
4 | 60 | Michael "Micke" Juhlin | SWE | Rasbo MK | Sundbyberg | Royale RP31 | 2, FF/2b I | |
5 | 82 | Johan Krondahl | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Sösdala | Van Diemen RF85 | 3, FF/3b-d | Nacka Biltrim |
6 | 42 | Mats Andersson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Kungsör | Hawke DL17 | 3, FF/2b I | |
7 | 50 | Henrik Hansson | SWE | MSCC | Gråbo | Tiga FF77 | 4, FF/2b I | |
8 | 23 | Björn Otterberg | SWE | RHK | Skillingaryd | Merlyn Mk20A | 1, FF/2a H | |
9 | 9 | Thomas Bergelin | SWE | RHK | Danderyd | Lotus 61 | 1, FF/1 G | |
10 | 33 | Per Knuthson | SWE | RHK | Stenstorp | Van Diemen RF76 | 2, FF/2a H | |
11 | 41 | Hans Lundberg | SWE | RHK | Åsa | Royale RP24 | 5, FF/2b I | |
12 | 37 | Mikael Gustavsson | SWE | RHK | Floby | Van Diemen RF79 | 6, FF/2b I | |
13 | 44 | Rolf Johansson | SWE | RHK | Saltsjö Boo | Van Diemen RF77 | 7, FF/2b I | Nacka Biltrim |
14 | 98 | Lars G Ljungman | SWE | RHK | Höllviken | Kaimann | 1, FV/2 D | |
15 | 34 | Steen Seit Jespersen | DEN | HMS - DK | Gentofte | Van Diemen RF79 | 8, FF/2b I | |
16 | 84 | Jonas Waern | SWE | RHK | Linköping | Reynard SF78 | 4, FF/3b-d | |
17 | 91 | Pär-Martin Ahlsröd | SWE | Kullings MS | Vårgårda | RPB | 2, FV/2 D | |
18 | 20 | Morgan Södergren | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Royale RP21 | 3, FF/2a H | Mowazet |
19 | 40 | Mats Lindhagen | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Van Diemen RF85 | 9, FF/2b I | |
20 | 54 | Olle Rundqvist | SWE | SMK Örebro | Sparreholm | Van Diemen RF85 | 10, FF/2b I | |
21 | 81 | Rune Karlsson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Bodafors | Sparton SF79 | 5, FF/3b-d | |
22 | 99 | Ulf Pettersson | SWE | RHK | Värnamo | Veemax | 3, FV/2 D | |
23 | 16 | Ulrik Weiss | DEN | HMS - DK | Kirke Hyllinge | Reynard SF84 | 6, FF/3b-d | |
24 | 49 | Peter Sikström | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Fristad | Van Diemen RF79 | 11, FF/2b I | |
Tiderna är producerade av: AHG Timekeeping