Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Anders Krohn | SWE | SSK | Upplands Väsby | Van Diemen RF81 | 01:44.41 | K O Feldt |
2 | 52 | Michael Johansson | SWE | MK Scandia | Åtvidaberg | Veemax | 01:45.05 | |
3 | 45 | Yngve Sällqvist | SWE | Katrineholms MK | Katrineholm | Jys | 01:45.77 | |
4 | 5 | Lars-Erik Kullberg | SWE | Hässleholms MK | Perstorp | Ralt RT1 | 01:46.06 | Ergoswede Racing Team |
5 | 1 | Hans Hillebrink | SWE | KAK | Sigtuna | Veemax | 01:46.28 | Ken Ros Reklam |
6 | 33 | Peter Svensson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Karlstad | March 813 | 01:46.33 | Holmia |
7 | 3 | Christer Nyholm | SWE | Upplands Väsby MK | Upplands Väsby | Veemax | 01:46.48 | |
8 | 46 | Niclas Schönström | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Södra Sandby | Van Diemen RF83 | 01:46.91 | |
9 | 2 | Bertil Sandström | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Ljungbyhed | Ralt RT1 | 01:46.98 | |
10 | 12 | Mikael "Micke" Gustavsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Görslöv | Van Diemen RF82 | 01:47.27 | Matab Bilreservdelar |
11 | 23 | Lars Dahlberg | SWE | SSK | Ekerö | Royale RP33 | 01:47.47 | |
12 | 10 | Mats Enkler | SWE | Mora MK | Mora | Van Diemen RF81 | 01:47.68 | Shell Racing |
13 | 34 | Per Boström | SWE | RHK | Finja | Ralt RT1 | 01:48 | Dahls Hyvleri AB |
14 | 7 | Jan "Flash" Nilsson | SWE | KAK | Karlstad | Crossle | 01:48.2 | |
15 | 16 | Reine Andersson | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Trollhättan | Royale | 01:49.05 | Stålmonteringar AB |
16 | 39 | Kenneth Isaacson | SWE | Gelleråsens MK | Örebro | Royale RP26 | 01:49.26 | |
17 | 19 | Hans-Göran Frisk | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Rottne | Van Diemen RF81 | 01:49.49 | |
18 | 42 | Thomas Johansson | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Karlstad | Royale RP26 | 01:49.61 | |
19 | 4 | Bengt "Mora-Bengt" Gustavsson | SWE | Mora MK | Mora | Royale RP30 | 01:49.67 | Inter S Hotels |
20 | 18 | Leif Persson | SWE | Gelleråsens MK | Örebro | Van Diemen RF82 | 01:50.09 | |
21 | 38 | Claes-Göran Bäck | SWE | Södertälje KRC | Bandhagen | Jys | 01:50.43 | Océ Svenska AB |
22 | 35 | Bengt Tore Nordeng | NOR | NMK Hamar | Ådalsbruk | Veemax | 01:50.53 | Hom-Care Norge |
23 | 15 | Christer Andersson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Tyringe | Hansen Mk IV | 01:50.62 | |
24 | 31 | Mats Hellstrand | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Marieholm | Van Diemen | 01:51.71 | Gulf i Marieholm |
25 | 25 | Lennart Pihlqvist | SWE | SSK | Gråbo | Van Diemen | 01:52.02 | |
26 | 32 | Mikael Kronfeldt | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Ängelholm | Van Diemen | 01:52.19 | |
27 | 9 | Gunnar Johnsson | SWE | MK Brinkarna | Rödeby | Incas | 01:52.34 | |
28 | 27 | Christer Jansson | SWE | SSK | Lidingö | Van Diemen | 01:52.68 | |
29 | 44 | Bengt Elmér | SWE | MK Gutarna | Visby | Van Diemen | 01:53.59 | |
30 | 6 | Claes Göran Österlund | SWE | Linköpings MS | Linköping | Toj | 01:55.04 | Hotell Ekoxen |
31 | 47 | Niklas "Nicke" Blom | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Royale RP24 | 01:55.86 | |
32 | 8 | Morten Midtaune | NOR | NAF | Bekkestua | Hansen | 01:56.61 | |
33 | 21 | Aulis Anttila | SWE | Gestrike RT | Gävle | Tiga | 01:56.64 | Folkline |
34 | 14 | Jyri Kalliokoski | SWE | SSK | Enskede | Chevron | 02:00.28 | |
35 | 43 | Anders Thoreson | SWE | Linköpings MS | Linköping | Tiga | 02:01.1 |