Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Daniel Andersson | SWE | Ludvika MS | Ludvika | Volvo S60 | 01:15.797 | Cooper Ejes Racing |
2 | 15 | Mårten Sahlström | SWE | Kalmar MK | Kalmar | Volvo S60 | 01:15.974 | Cooper Ejes Racing |
3 | 7 | Daniel Haglöf | SWE | KAK | Stockholm | Volvo S60 | 01:16.263 | Team Agrol |
4 | 60 | Aaron Slight | NZL | Masterton | Volvo S60 | 01:16.268 | Volvo Motorsport | |
5 | 12 | Marcus Ekström | SWE | SMK Hedemora | Avesta | Volvo S60 | 01:16.354 | Ekström-Björk Motorsport |
6 | 23 | Tommy Brink | SWE | SMK Hörby | Stehag | Volvo S60 | 01:16.354 | Bil-Månsson |
7 | 24 | Johan Landegren | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Volvo S60 | 01:16.36 | Team Ferrita Sweden Racing |
8 | 1 | Helena Häger (Larsson) | SWE | RHK | Vikingstad | Volvo S60 | 01:16.411 | LarsLap |
9 | 22 | David Björk | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | Volvo S60 | 01:16.43 | Ekström-Björk Motorsport |
10 | 18 | Markus Nyberg | SWE | Älmhults MK | Liatorp | Volvo S60 | 01:16.434 | Stena Racing |
11 | 25 | Peter Hallén | SWE | Skövde MK | Tibro | Volvo S60 | 01:16.455 | Bakajev Motorsport |
12 | 19 | Patrik Ernstson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Borås | Volvo S60 | 01:16.475 | Imser Motorsport |
13 | 3 | Fredrik Nilsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | Volvo S60 | 01:16.537 | |
14 | 5 | Jimmy Johansson | SWE | Stenungsunds MS | Henån | Volvo S60 | 01:16.562 | Caran |
15 | 6 | Olle Hällström | SWE | Järfälla MK | Hässelby | Volvo S60 | 01:16.692 | Podium Racing |
16 | 2 | Jens Hellström | SWE | Mantorps MK | Järfälla | Volvo S60 | 01:16.696 | IRN-BRU Future Team |
17 | D5 | Jens Edman | SWE | Tjust MK | Kristianstad | Volvo S60 | 01:16.713 | Volvo Motorsport |
18 | 21 | Göran Wickström | SWE | Wäxjö MS | Liatorp | Volvo S60 | 01:16.861 | Bilsport & MC Specialförsäkringar |
19 | 10 | Tobias Klintheim | SWE | Kalmar MK | Kalmar | Volvo S60 | 01:16.873 | WestCoast Racing |
20 | 26 | Jake Welin | FIN | Tampereen UA | Helsingfors | Volvo S60 | 01:17.038 | |
21 | 4 | Christer Johansson | SWE | Wäxjö MS | Växjö | Volvo S60 | 01:17.124 | Bilsport & MC Specialförsäkringar |
22 | 16 | Lennart Lund | SWE | Vallentuna MK | Vallentuna | Volvo S60 | 01:17.226 | |
23 | 29 | Christer "Cralle" Lindholm | SWE | Linköpings MS | Enskede | Volvo S60 | 01:17.44 | Podium Racing |
24 | 24 | Jan Brunstedt | SWE | SSK | Åkersberga | Volvo S60 | 01:18.019 | Bakajev Motorsport |
25 | 17 | Kenneth Ahnelöv | SWE | Södertälje KRC | Grödinge | Volvo S60 | 01:19.78 | WestCoast Racing |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Anledning |
---|---|---|---|
17 | D5 | Jens Edman | Körde utom tävlan i en dieselversion. |
16 | 2 | Jens Hellström | Snabbaste varvtid struken. |
19 | 10 | Tobias Klintheim | Snabbaste varvtid struken. |