RHK-Final Mantorp 2004
Classic Formula, Kval
Klass
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G
Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H
Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I
Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J
Formel Super Vee 77-81
Formula 3 1000cc (64-70)
Formula 3 74-86
Formula Atlantic
Formula Ford 2000
Pole Position
#75 Peter Gustafson
Tävlingsdatum
Fredag 24 september 2004
Snabbaste varv
1:22.246, Peter Gustafson
Tävlingsledare
Lennart Andersson
Tävlingssekreterare
Solweig Behrendtz
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
1 | 75 | Peter Gustafson | SWE | SSK | Farsta | Magnum 853 | 1, F 3/4 | 01:22.246 | |
2 | 91 | Thomas Mullin | DEN | Næstved MKA | Padborg | Ralt RT30 | 2, F 3/4 | | |
3 | 90 | Stefan Ohlsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Kristianstad | March | 1, FW/1b | | |
4 | 17 | Steen Seit Jespersen | DEN | HMS - DK | Gentofte | Reynard SF83 | 1, FF/3b-d | | |
5 | 47 | Petter Huse | NOR | NSK | Haslum | GRD 373 | 1, FB/2a | | |
6 | 53 | Michael "Micke" Juhlin | SWE | Rasbo MK | Sundbyberg | Royale RP31 | 1, FF/2c J | | |
7 | 50 | Henrik Hansson | SWE | MSCC | Gråbo | Van Diemen RF85 | 2, FF/2c J | | |
8 | 85 | Morgan Södergren | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Reynard SF83 | 2, FF/3b-d | | Team Crocus |
9 | 82 | Johan Krondahl | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Sösdala | Van Diemen RF85 | 3, FF/3b-d | | Nacka Biltrim |
10 | 42 | Mats Andersson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Kungsör | Hawke DL17 | 1, FF/2b I | | |
11 | 88 | Rolf Johansson | SWE | RHK | Saltsjö Boo | GRD 272 | 2, FB/2a | | Nacka Biltrim |
12 | 23 | Björn Otterberg | SWE | RHK | Skillingaryd | Merlyn Mk20A | 1, FF/2a H | | |
13 | 70 | Francis Horn | NOR | RHK | Nesodden | Chevron B38 Toyota/Nova | 3, F 3/4 | | |
14 | 20 | Jörgen Eriksson | SWE | Örebro RC | Malmköping | Royale RP21 | 2, FF/2a H | | Team Crocus |
15 | 5 | Aslak Heldal Haugen | NOR | NAF | Oslo | Van Diemen RF85 | 3, FF/2c J | | |
16 | 78 | Johnny Hansen | DEN | Næstved MKA | Hörby | Pilbeam | 4, FF/3b-d | | |
17 | 79 | Seved Lundberg | SWE | RHK | Stockholm | Veemax MkIX | 2, FW/1b | | |
18 | 18 | Lars Erik "Atte" Åkersten | SWE | SVKG | V:a Frölunda | Hawke DL2A | 1, FF/1 G | | |
19 | 12 | Thomas Bergelin | SWE | RHK | Danderyd | Lotus 61 | 2, FF/1 G | | |
20 | 48 | Ole Bjørn Nielsen | DEN | HMS - DK | Lyngby | Van Diemen RF80 | 2, FF/2b I | | |
21 | 63 | Per Gustafson | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Hisings Backa | Brabham BT18 | 1, F3/2 | | |
22 | 69 | Povl Barfod | DEN | ASK | Kalundborg | Titan Mk3 | 3, FF/2a H | | |
23 | 77 | Göran Sprinchorn | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Stehag | Reynard SF84 | 5, FF/3b-d | | |
Tiderna är producerade av: Race Consulting