Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Hans Hillebrink | SWE | KAK | Sigtuna | Bee Vee | 01:46.4 | Solifer |
2 | 13 | Birger Dyrstad | NOR | KNA Bodø | Sparbu | Veemax | 01:46.98 | Valvoline |
3 | 1 | Carl Göran "Calle" Lundberg | SWE | Enköpings MK | Enköping | Hansen | 01:47.53 | CGL racing reklam |
4 | 25 | Thomas Waara | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Karlskoga | Hansen | 01:47.58 | Pur teknik RT |
5 | 61 | Jorma "Bisse" Airaksinen | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Helsingfors | Veemax | 01:47.1 | Oy Valvoline Oil |
6 | 27 | Lars Persson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Helsingborg | Hansen | 01:48.35 | Mora hotel |
7 | 24 | Jan T Reitan | NOR | NMK Follo | Oslo | Hansen | 01:49.32 | |
8 | 5 | Christer Nyholm | SWE | Upplands Väsby MK | Upplands Väsby | Veemax | 01:49.39 | |
9 | 67 | Tauno "Tane" Laine | FIN | Helsingin RA | Vantaa | Veemax MkVI B | 01:50.58 | |
10 | 4 | Lars-Erik Granath | SWE | SMK Märsta | Sollentuna | Hansen Mk VI | 01:50.77 | |
11 | 33 | Jan-Christer Skaby | SWE | RHK | Hörby | Hansen | 01:51.18 | Vulko i Malmö AB |
12 | 8 | Christer Petersson | SWE | Lessebo MK | Lessebo | Hansen | 01:51.42 | |
13 | 19 | Peter Svensson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Karlstad | Hansen | 01:51.86 | |
14 | 36 | Arne Jørgensen | NOR | KNA Sarpsborg | Grålum | Hansen Mk VI | 01:51.94 | |
15 | 45 | Christer Andersson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Tyringe | Hansen Mk VI | 01:52 | |
16 | 51 | Per-Ove Falck | SWE | Göteborgs MF | V:a Frölunda | Kaimann | 01:52.79 | MIN AB Tranås |
17 | 49 | Karl Molin | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | BMVee | 01:53.19 | Bee-Vee racing |
18 | 47 | Tonny Svensson | SWE | Karlskrona AK | Holmsjö | Incas | 01:53.37 | |
19 | 64 | Jorma Ollikainen | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Helsingfors | Veemax MkVIII | 01:53.55 | |
20 | 62 | Reima Söderman | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Åbo | Hansen Mk VI | 01:53.62 | Oy Valvoline Oil |
21 | 22 | Bertil Sandström | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Ljungbyhed | SAKNAS | 01:53.74 | |
22 | 16 | Alf Haugen | NOR | NMK Follo | Vestby | Kaimann | 01:53.75 | Form Divisj Norge |
23 | 18 | Uno Johansson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Båstad | RPB | 01:54.62 | |
24 | 65 | Teuvo Sammal | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Mateju 4 | 01:54.99 | ||
25 | 29 | Chris Schyttberg | SWE | Asarums MS | Ronneby | Hansen | 01:55.36 | |
26 | 38 | Håkon Kjøniksen | NOR | NMK Follo | Fredrikstad | Hansen Mk IV | 01:55.75 | Form Divisj Norge |
27 | 14 | Carl-Ove Kruus | SWE | Tidaholms MK | Tidaholm | BMVee | 01:56.82 | |
28 | 66 | Olli Pohjanpalo | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Bruksö | Velax | 01:56.99 | |
29 | 39 | Bror Wahlström | SWE | SVK Västerås | Västerås | Kaimann | 01:57.95 | Bee-Vee racing |
30 | 7 | Roger Molin | SWE | Stenungsunds MS | Kullavik | Taipan M1 | 01:59.04 |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Anledning |
---|---|---|---|
5 | 61 | Jorma "Bisse" Airaksinen | Tiden indikerar plats 3 i kvalresultatet/startlistan race. Är det tryckfel eller har han fått bestraffning? |