Volvo Original Cup
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Anders Manley | SWE | Fjärås MK | Hyssna | Volvo 242 | 01:06.904 | 07:46.811 | 7 | ||
2 | 24 | Stefan Nyman | SWE | Borlänge MK | Leksand | Volvo 242 | 01:07.3 | 07:52.153 | 7 | 05.342 | |
3 | 34 | Roger Rudenbrandt | SWE | Borås MK | Hedared | Volvo 242 | 01:07.239 | 07:55.142 | 7 | 08.331 | |
4 | 1 | Benno Andreasson | SWE | MK Väst | Gråbo | Volvo 262C | 01:07.225 | 08:01.568 | 7 | 14.757 | Assistanskåren |
5 | 12 | Lars Åke Björk | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Hallsberg | Volvo 242 | 01:07.437 | 08:02.36 | 7 | 15.549 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
6 | 25 | Björn Küller | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Tumba | Volvo 242 | 01:07.335 | 08:03.501 | 7 | 16.69 | |
7 | 9 | Peter Karlsson | SWE | Ljusdals MK | Kårböle | Volvo 242 | 01:07.654 | 08:03.977 | 7 | 17.166 | |
8 | 32 | Tone Slåttland | NOR | KNA Kongsberg | Kløfta | Volvo 242 | 01:08.842 | 08:05.997 | 7 | 19.186 | |
9 | 42 | Rogert Levin | SWE | Mariestads MS | Mariestad | Volvo 242 | 01:08.923 | 08:07.415 | 7 | 20.604 | |
10 | 80 | Olle Hällström | SWE | Järfälla MK | Hässelby | Volvo 242 | 01:08.901 | 08:07.759 | 7 | 20.948 | Mätbussen AB |
11 | 98 | Peggy Dicksdotter-Hermansson | SWE | Simrishamns MK | Sjöbo | Volvo 244 | 01:09.098 | 08:07.931 | 7 | 21.12 | |
12 | 5 | Anders Larsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Rolfstorp | Volvo 242 | 01:08.65 | 08:08.322 | 7 | 21.511 | |
13 | 26 | Ingvar Nilsson | SWE | Hällefors MK | Hällefors | Volvo 242 | 01:08.62 | 08:08.881 | 7 | 22.07 | |
14 | 40 | John Graff | SWE | SSK | Storvreta | Volvo 244 | 01:08.921 | 08:09.76 | 7 | 22.949 | |
15 | 97 | Henrik Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Bleket | Volvo 244 | 01:08.933 | 08:12.921 | 7 | 26.11 | |
16 | 77 | Patrik Jansson | SWE | MK Vättle | Lerum | Volvo 242 | 01:08.799 | 08:14.206 | 7 | 27.395 | |
17 | 11 | Fredérick Bylund | SWE | Kolsva MS | Valskog | Volvo 244 | 01:08.936 | 08:14.687 | 7 | 27.876 | |
18 | 75 | Fredrik Andersson | SWE | Teknis MC | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:09.016 | 08:15.454 | 7 | 28.643 | |
19 | 29 | Jan "Janne" Persson | SWE | SMK Hörby | Södertälje | Volvo 244 | 01:08.958 | 08:16.296 | 7 | 29.485 | |
20 | 57 | Peter Holmberg | SWE | Films MK | Örbyhus | Volvo 244 | 01:09.182 | 08:16.886 | 7 | 30.075 | |
21 | 51 | Klas Andersson | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:09.031 | 08:17.264 | 7 | 30.453 | |
22 | 85 | Bjarne Gammelby | NOR | NMK Aurskog-Høland | Skedsmokorset | Volvo 244 | 01:10.344 | 08:24.095 | 7 | 37.284 | |
23 | 50 | Mats Gustavsson | SWE | Örebro BMCK | Ransta | Volvo 242 | 01:09.851 | 08:24.607 | 7 | 37.796 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
24 | 18 | Martin Olsson | SWE | Sotenäs MK | Kungshamn | Volvo 244 | 01:12.768 | 08:39.903 | 7 | 53.092 |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 66 | Mikael Engdahl | SWE | Örebro RC | Kumla | Volvo 244 | 01:08.913 | 07:08.53 | 3 | |
DNF | 49 | Max Jensen | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 242 | 01:11.337 | 04:30.79 | 2 | |
DNF | 58 | Nils Jönsson | SWE | Kristianstad KK | Tollarp | Volvo 244 | 01:11.128 | 05:00.83 | 2 | |
DNS | 13 | Frank A Dahl | NOR | NAF Hallingdal | Ål | Volvo 244 | ||||
DNS | 16 | Sture Nilsson | SWE | Vänersborgs MK | Färgelanda | Volvo 242 | ||||
DNS | 45 | Kjell Andersson | SWE | Stenungsunds MS | Stenungsund | Volvo 242 | ||||
DNS | 83 | Petter Halvorsen | NOR | NMK Sarpsborg/Rudskogen | Rygge | Volvo 242 | ||||
DQ | 88 | Markus Norström | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Huddinge | Volvo 242 | 01:08.19 | |||
DNF | 20 | Tommy Skjäråsen | SWE | Borås MK | Borås | Volvo 244 | 06:21.37 | Team CD Cardic/Bildelsspecialisten | ||
DNF | 65 | Ludwig Hattinger | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Väröbacka | Volvo 242 | 01:16.341 |
Snr | Förare | Fordon | Klass | Kommentar | 88 | Markus Norström | Volvo 242 | Volvo Original Cup | Diskad p g a vårdslös körning under rödflagg. |
---|