Volvo Original Cup
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Anders Manley | SWE | Fjärås MK | Hyssna | Volvo 242 | 01:14.522 | |
2 | 32 | Tone Slåttland | NOR | KNA Kongsberg | Kløfta | Volvo 242 | 01:14.945 | |
3 | 88 | Markus Norström | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Huddinge | Volvo 242 | 01:14.967 | |
4 | 24 | Stefan Nyman | SWE | Borlänge MK | Leksand | Volvo 242 | 01:15.095 | |
5 | 42 | Rogert Levin | SWE | Mariestads MS | Mariestad | Volvo 242 | 01:15.255 | |
6 | 98 | Peggy Dicksdotter-Hermansson | SWE | Simrishamns MK | Sjöbo | Volvo 244 | 01:15.333 | |
7 | 12 | Lars Åke Björk | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Hallsberg | Volvo 242 | 01:15.439 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
8 | 80 | Olle Hällström | SWE | Järfälla MK | Hässelby | Volvo 242 | 01:15.588 | Mätbussen AB |
9 | 34 | Roger Rudenbrandt | SWE | Borås MK | Hedared | Volvo 242 | 01:15.61 | |
10 | 40 | John Graff | SWE | SSK | Storvreta | Volvo 244 | 01:15.664 | |
11 | 13 | Frank A Dahl | NOR | NAF Hallingdal | Ål | Volvo 244 | 01:15.704 | |
12 | 25 | Björn Küller | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Tumba | Volvo 242 | 01:15.734 | |
13 | 1 | Benno Andreasson | SWE | MK Väst | Gråbo | Volvo 262C | 01:15.741 | Assistanskåren |
14 | 49 | Max Jensen | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 242 | 01:15.998 | |
15 | 77 | Patrik Jansson | SWE | MK Vättle | Lerum | Volvo 242 | 01:16.131 | |
16 | 50 | Mats Gustavsson | SWE | Örebro BMCK | Ransta | Volvo 242 | 01:16.584 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
17 | 97 | Henrik Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Bleket | Volvo 244 | 01:16.591 | |
18 | 66 | Mikael Engdahl | SWE | Örebro RC | Kumla | Volvo 244 | 01:16.664 | |
19 | 57 | Peter Holmberg | SWE | Films MK | Örbyhus | Volvo 244 | 01:16.73 | |
20 | 83 | Petter Halvorsen | NOR | NMK Sarpsborg/Rudskogen | Rygge | Volvo 242 | 01:16.833 | |
21 | 5 | Anders Larsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Rolfstorp | Volvo 242 | 01:17.215 | |
22 | 51 | Klas Andersson | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:18.066 | |
23 | 75 | Fredrik Andersson | SWE | Teknis MC | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:18.093 | |
24 | 18 | Martin Olsson | SWE | Sotenäs MK | Kungshamn | Volvo 244 | 01:18.977 | |
25 | 9 | Peter Karlsson | SWE | Ljusdals MK | Kårböle | Volvo 242 | 01:19.22 | |
26 | 16 | Sture Nilsson | SWE | Vänersborgs MK | Färgelanda | Volvo 242 | 01:19.24 | |
27 | 26 | Ingvar Nilsson | SWE | Hällefors MK | Hällefors | Volvo 242 | 01:19.629 | |
28 | 11 | Fredérick Bylund | SWE | Kolsva MS | Valskog | Volvo 244 | 01:19.671 | |
29 | 29 | Jan "Janne" Persson | SWE | SMK Hörby | Södertälje | Volvo 244 | 01:20.067 | |
30 | 20 | Tommy Skjäråsen | SWE | Borås MK | Borås | Volvo 244 | 01:20.14 | Team CD Cardic/Bildelsspecialisten |
31 | 58 | Nils Jönsson | SWE | Kristianstad KK | Tollarp | Volvo 244 | 01:20.529 | |
32 | 65 | Ludwig Hattinger | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Väröbacka | Volvo 242 | 01:20.867 | |
33 | 45 | Kjell Andersson | SWE | Stenungsunds MS | Stenungsund | Volvo 242 | 01:21.583 | |
34 | 85 | Bjarne Gammelby | NOR | NMK Aurskog-Høland | Skedsmokorset | Volvo 244 | 01:22.031 |