VolvoCupen
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Poul-Erik Jensen | DEN | HMOK | Greve Strand | Volvo 142 | 02:02.681 | |
2 | 09 | Jörgen Johannesson | SWE | Borås MK | Rydboholm | Volvo 142 | 02:02.826 | |
3 | 2 | Ulf Granberg | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Floda | Volvo 142 | 02:02.893 | Se Racing Team |
4 | 7 | Bo Wiedesheim | SWE | Halmstads AK | Torup | Volvo 142 | 02:02.894 | |
5 | 18 | Peter Norlander | SWE | KAK | Lerum | Volvo 142 | 02:03.076 | Pamino Racing |
6 | 1 | Thomas Lindström | SWE | Norrköpings MK | Norrköping | Volvo 142 | 02:03.178 | |
7 | 4 | Börje Thor | SWE | Borås MK | Partille | Volvo 142 | 02:03.434 | |
8 | 22 | Hans Andersson | SWE | Åtvidabergs MK | Åtvidaberg | Volvo 142 | 02:03.666 | TL Racing AB |
9 | 32 | Torbjörn Valfridsson | SWE | SMK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Volvo 142 | 02:04.071 | Top Print Racing |
10 | 36 | Lennart Ahlfors | SWE | Norrköpings MK | Enskede | Volvo 142 | 02:04.227 | |
11 | 41 | Jørgen Poulsen | DEN | KDAK | Årup | Volvo 142 | 02:04.922 | |
12 | 8 | Jan O Gustavson | SWE | Östgöta BSF | Åby | Volvo 142 | 02:04.944 | |
13 | 35 | Lars Högström | SWE | KAK | Kållered | Volvo 142 | 02:05.201 | |
14 | 11 | Juhani Suvanto | FIN | Forssan UA | Jokioinen | Volvo 142 | 02:05.387 | |
15 | 28 | Mats ”Lillen” Magnusson | SWE | Upplands Väsby MK | Sollentuna | Volvo 142 | 02:05.636 | |
16 | 12 | Hans Axemyr | SWE | RHK | Malmköping | Volvo 142 | 02:05.648 | |
17 | 34 | Ole Hansen | DEN | HMOK | Brøndby Strand | Volvo 142 | 02:05.734 | |
18 | 16 | Åke Ernstson | SWE | Kinds MK | Svenljunga | Volvo 142 | 02:05.842 | |
19 | 26 | Hardy Christoffersen | DEN | HMOK | Charlottenlund | Volvo 142 | 02:05.881 | |
20 | 46 | Kjell Pedersen Grønlund | DEN | Silkeborg | Volvo 142 | 02:06.312 | ||
21 | 14 | Ingvar Uthby | SWE | Borlänge MK | Borlänge | Volvo 142 | 02:06.318 | UPA Racing |
22 | 31 | Olof Karlsson | SWE | SMK Munkedal | Dingle | Volvo 142 | 02:06.344 | |
23 | 24 | Holger Helle | DEN | DAU Silkeborg | Silkeborg | Volvo 142 | 02:06.41 | Jörgen Helle Racing |
24 | 10 | Åke Hermansson | SWE | MS Stockholm | Tyresö | Volvo 142 | 02:06.707 | |
25 | 29 | Bo Hermansson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Glanshammar | Volvo 142 | 02:06.707 | |
26 | 17 | Jüri Kann | SWE | KAK Göteborg | Hovås | Volvo 142 | 02:06.75 | SE Racing |
27 | 37 | Johnny Carlsson | SWE | Huddinge MK | Volvo 142 | 02:07.149 | ||
28 | 38 | Sune Larsson | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Volvo 142 | 02:07.281 | |
29 | 45 | Hans Bjarne Nielsen | DEN | KDAK | Dybekær | Volvo 142 | 02:07.333 | |
30 | 23 | Bengt Pettersson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Volvo 142 | 02:07.344 | |
31 | 43 | Jan-Bertil Berggren | SWE | Borås MK | Brämhult | Volvo 142 | 02:08.1 | |
32 | 47 | Kenneth Persson | SWE | Skene MS | Borås | Volvo 142 | 02:08.478 | |
33 | 30 | Alf "Pappis" Lorén | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Varberg | Volvo 142 | 02:08.668 | |
34 | 54 | Corinne Tarmaud | FRA | Volvo 142 | 02:09.431 | |||
35 | 49 | Sten Wennerstrand | SWE | SMK Glava | Sölje | Volvo 142 | 02:10.281 | |
36 | 48 | Bo Edvinsson | SWE | Borås MK | Borås | Volvo 142 | 02:10.941 | |
37 | 53 | Charlotte Verney | FRA | Volvo 142 | 02:13.819 | |||
38 | 50 | Nils-Åke "Nåcke" Carlborg | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Jönköping | Volvo 142 | 02:14.857 |