STCC Anderstorp 1999
JTCC, Startlista

Serie:
STCC
Bana:
Scandinavian Raceway
Tävlingsdatum:
Söndag 20 juni 1999
Tävlingsledare:
Peter Sanell
Heat:
JTCC
Längd i km:
0 km
Snabbaste varv:
Ej specificerad
Domare:
Alf Nordin
Klass:
JTCC
Pole Position:
Ej angivet
Publik:
18200
Tävlingssekreterare:
Jeane Gustavsson


Visa standardlista


JTCC

SnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonAnmälare
1Patrik ErnstsonSWEFalkenbergs MKBoråsVolvo S40Imser Motorsport
2Markus NybergSWEÄlmhults MKLiatorpVolvo S40Gothards Racing Team
3Daniel HaglöfSWEKAKStockholmVolvo S40 
4Tobias KlintheimSWEKalmar MKKalmarVolvo S40Brorsson Racing
6Mikael "Micke" JanssonSWEKAKUppsalaVolvo S40 
7Jens HellströmSWEMantorps MKJärfällaVolvo S40Q8 Future Team
8Martin TillstenSWEBorås MKFrufällanVolvo S40Imser Motorsport
9Kristoffer LundströmSWESSKBorVolvo S40Gnosjö Automatsvarvning AB
10Andrée BengtssonSWEHyllinge MSSölvesborgVolvo S40 
11Anton J JensenNORSSKVikhammarVolvo S40Helmia Bil
12Robin BergdahlSWEVärmdö MKStockholmVolvo S40Värmdö Tekniska Gymnasium
14Edward SandströmSWESMK MotalaMotalaVolvo S40Q8 Future Team
15Pierre FalckSWETeam 13JonseredVolvo S40 
16Peter ErnholmSWEBohus RCÄlvängenVolvo S40 
17Helena Häger (Larsson)SWELinköpings MSLjungsbroVolvo S40Jan Lindblom Racing
18Joakim "Jocke" MangsSWEKAKVängeVolvo S40Jan Lindblom Racing
19Claes HoffstenSWEClub Alfa RomeoHandenVolvo S40Biltema Competition
20Sebastian MalmSWEMK SpeedSorundaVolvo S40Biltema Competition
21Lars Erik SchouNORNAF MSP Romerike Volvo S40 
22Antti TuomainenFINTornion UATornioVolvo S40Imser Motorsport
23Anders ÖhrmanSWEMK FalconVarbergVolvo S40Almer Gymnasium
24Fredrik HägerSWERadical ClubVikingstadVolvo S40Dimas AB
25Tony EngströmSWESMK HedemoraSäterVolvo S40Hedemora International Raceway
26Erik AnderssonSWESMK HedemoraHedemoraVolvo S40Hedemora International Raceway
27Mårten SahlströmSWEKalmar MKKalmarVolvo S40 
28Fredrik CarlssonSWEFalkenbergs MKFalkenbergVolvo S40 
41Jan LindblomSWEKAKBorlängeVolvo S40Jan Lindblom Racing

Tiderna är producerade av: AHG Timekeeping

Design by Bloms IT