Formula Ford 2000
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77 | Stefan Ohlsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Kristianstad | Reynard SF84 | 1, FF/3b-d | 01:43.362 | 21:03.677 | 12 | Nacka Biltrim |
Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | Mats Andersson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Kungsör | Hawke DL17 | 1, FF/2b I | 01:49.754 | 22:27.423 | 12 | ||
2 | 50 | Henrik Hansson | SWE | MSCC | Gråbo | Tiga FF77 | 2, FF/2b I | 01:49.959 | 22:28.166 | 12 | 00.743 | |
3 | 60 | Michael "Micke" Juhlin | SWE | Rasbo MK | Sundbyberg | Royale RP31 | 3, FF/2b I | 01:50.159 | 22:28.627 | 12 | 01.204 | |
4 | 49 | Peter Sikström | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Fristad | Van Diemen RF79 | 4, FF/2b I | 01:52.276 | 11 | 1v | ||
5 | 37 | Mikael Gustavsson | SWE | RHK | Floby | Van Diemen RF79 | 5, FF/2b I | 01:52.486 | 11 | 1v | ||
6 | 54 | Mats Lindhagen | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Van Diemen RF85 | 6, FF/2b I | 01:52.044 | 11 | 1v | Mowazet | |
7 | 41 | Hans Lundberg | SWE | RHK | Åsa | Royale RP24 | 7, FF/2b I | 01:55.131 | 11 | 1v | ||
8 | 35 | Steen Seit Jespersen | DEN | HMS - DK | Gentofte | Van Diemen RF79 | 8, FF/2b I | 01:57.992 | 11 | 1v |
Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Mats Lundvall | SWE | RHK | Bjursås | Titan Mk6C | 1, FF/2a H | 01:50.265 | 22:53.03 | 12 | ||
2 | 20 | Morgan Södergren | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Royale RP21 | 2, FF/2a H | 01:52.622 | 11 | 1v | Mowazet | |
3 | 25 | Ursula Ljungberg | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Helsingborg | Royale RP21 | 3, FF/2a H | 02:01.335 | 10 | 2v | ||
4 | 27 | Christer Andreassen | SWE | RHK | Saltsjöbaden | Royale RP21 | 4, FF/2a H | 02:02.46 | 10 | 2v |
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Thomas Bergelin | SWE | RHK | Danderyd | Lotus 61 | 1, FF/1 G | 01:52.507 | 11 | |||
2 | 10 | Björn Larsson | SWE | Östgöta SK | Rydebäck | Lotus 61 | 2, FF/1 G | 02:06.577 | 10 |
Formula 3 1000cc (64-70)
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | Leif O "Röret" Jönsson | SWE | RHK | Klippan | Titan Mk3 | 1, F3/2 | 02:01.652 | 10 |
Formel Vee 1300 (D)
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 82 | Johan Krondahl | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Sösdala | Van Diemen RF85 | FF/3b-d | 01:51.029 | 6 | Nacka Biltrim | |
DNF | 33 | Per Knuthson | SWE | RHK | Stenstorp | Van Diemen RF76 | FF/2a H | 02:01.763 | 3 | ||
DNF | 38 | Ingemar Pettersson | SWE | SMK Västerås | Möklinta | Van Diemen RF77 | FF/2b I | 02:10.624 | 2 | ||
DNF | 80 | Bruno Hvid Nielsen | DEN | HMS - DK | Gjerlev | Reynard SF84 | FF/3b-d | 1 | |||
DNF | 99 | Ulf Pettersson | SWE | RHK | Värnamo | Veemax | FV/2 D | 1 | |||
DNF | 84 | Jonas Waern | SWE | RHK | Linköping | Reynard SF78 | FF/3b-d |