Radical
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | Fredrik Moberg | SWE | Malmö AK | Södra Sandby | Radical PR6 | 1, Rad | 01:17.18 | |
2 | 69 | Theodor Olsen | NOR | NMK Solør | Moelv | Radical PR6 | 2, Rad | 01:17.434 | |
3 | 7 | Simon Hultén | SWE | KAK | Linköping | Radical SR3 | 3, Rad | 01:17.627 | |
4 | 44 | Marcus Jönsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Östra Karup | Radical PR6 | 4, Rad | 01:18.082 | MJ Racing |
5 | 25 | Teemu Keränen | FIN | Historic Race-FIN | Esbo | Radical SR3 | 5, Rad | 01:18.989 | |
6 | 45 | Magnus Wallén | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Radical PR6 | 6, Rad | 01:19.204 | |
7 | 55 | Jørn Martin Aalerud | NOR | NMK Solør | Ski | Radical SR3 | 7, Rad | 01:19.205 | Aalerud Racing |
8 | 15 | Johan Kylberg | SWE | Linköpings MS | Lekeryd | Radical SR3 | 8, Rad | 01:19.274 | |
9 | 1 | Christian Broberg | SWE | Escuderia LS | Tjörn | Radical PR6 | 9, Rad | 01:20.444 | |
10 | 21 | Karl Gustafsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Staffanstorp | Radical SR3 | 10, Rad | 01:20.554 | |
11 | 9 | Håvard Kollen | NOR | KNA Oslo & Omegn | Oslo | Radical SR3 | 11, Rad | 01:20.958 | |
12 | 24 | Johan Fasth | SWE | Toarps MK | Torslanda | Radical SR3 | 12, Rad | 01:21.346 | |
13 | 5 | Peter Gustafson | SWE | SSK | Farsta | Radical SR3 | 13, Rad | 01:21.535 | |
14 | 26 | Bo Eliasson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Västerås | Radical PR6 | 14, Rad | 01:22.095 | Eliasson Racing |
15 | 14 | Michael Kullzén | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Glumslöv | Radical SR3 | 15, Rad | 01:26.181 |
RS
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Jonny Thomsen | SWE | SVKG | Frändefors | Radical Prosport | 1, RS | 01:19.822 | |
2 | 8 | Tor Magnus Sæter-Fagermo | NOR | KNA Halden | Halden | Radical SR3 | 2, RS | 01:22.152 | |
3 | 24 | Anders Dahg | SWE | SSK | Norra Sorunda | Radical Prosport | 3, RS | 01:25.931 |
Clubman
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | Svein Langholm | NOR | AMCAR | Oslo | Bodin Mk12 | 1, CM | 01:22.794 | |
2 | 51 | Magnus Andersson | SWE | SVKG | Jonsered | Mallock U2 Mk31 | 2, CM | 01:23.708 | |
3 | 99 | Monika Arvidsson | SWE | MSCC | Floda | Mallock U2 Mk29 | 3, CM | 01:25.523 | |
4 | 63 | Lars Rosenblad | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Eskilstuna | Phantom | 4, CM | 01:26.769 | |
5 | 77 | Hans "Hasse" Tullsten | SWE | PCS Racing | Österskär | Vision V93 | 5, CM | 01:27.696 |