Anderstorp Race Festival 2007
Formel Ford Zetec, Kval
Klass
Formel Ford Zetec
Formula Slicks
Pole Position
#3 Sami Isohella
Tävlingsdatum
Lördag 18 augusti 2007
Snabbaste varv
1:39.37, Sami Isohella
Tävlingsledare
Anders Gustavsson
Tävlingssekreterare
Matilda Eriksson
Formel Ford Zetec
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
1 | 3 | Sami Isohella | FIN | Kurikan UA | Kurikka | Van Diemen RF03 | 1, FFZ | 01:39.37 | |
2 | 1 | Juha-Pekka Wikman | FIN | Turun UA | Åbo | Van Diemen RF02 | 2, FFZ | 01:39.55 | |
3 | 5 | Mika Vähämäki | FIN | Hyrva UA | Kerava | Mygale SJ06 | 3, FFZ | 01:39.735 | |
4 | 6 | Aki Sandberg | FIN | Joensuun UA | Joensuu | Van Diemen RF03 | 4, FFZ | 01:40.397 | Sandberg Motorsport |
5 | 9 | Miikka Mäkelä | FIN | OFK-125 | Rantsila | Van Diemen RF01 | 5, FFZ | 01:40.436 | |
6 | 30 | Robert Myrsäter | SWE | Kalmar MK | Hultsfred | Van Diemen RF02 | 6, FFZ | 01:40.468 | |
7 | 4 | Miika Hirsimäki | FIN | EPUA | Oulu | Van Diemen RF00 | 7, FFZ | 01:40.503 | |
8 | 27 | Milton Lundström | SWE | KAK | Malmö | Van Diemen RF01 | 8, FFZ | 01:40.705 | |
9 | 29 | Tobias Alriksson | SWE | Nybro AC | Målerås | Van Diemen RF00 | 9, FFZ | 01:41.072 | |
10 | 21 | Johan Karlsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Mjölby | Van Diemen RF00 | 10, FFZ | 01:41.107 | |
11 | 10 | Tom Sandberg | FIN | Joensuun UA | Joensuu | Van Diemen RF01 | 11, FFZ | 01:41.398 | Sandberg Motorsport |
12 | 34 | Tobias Hedström | SWE | SMK Gävle | Falsterbo | Mygale SJ01 | 12, FFZ | 01:41.562 | |
13 | 37 | Nathalie Abrahamsson | SWE | Järfälla MK | Åkersberga | Van Diemen RF00 | 13, FFZ | 01:41.657 | |
14 | 2 | Ingvar Mattsson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Anderstorp | Van Diemen | 14, FFZ | 01:43.419 | Mattsons Fasteners |
15 | 17 | Antti Buri | FIN | MynUA | Åbo | Van Diemen RF03 | 15, FFZ | 01:43.582 | |
16 | 23 | Martin Orler | SWE | Järfälla MK | Vällingby | Ray GR03 | 16, FFZ | 01:43.939 | |
Formula Slicks
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
1 | 106 | Henrik Andersen | DEN | DARC | Staffanstorp | Formel Opel Lotus | 1, | 01:40.222 | |
2 | 108 | Thomas Mullin | DEN | Næstved MKA | Padborg | Formel Opel Lotus | 2, | 01:43.479 | |
3 | 156 | Michael "Micke" Juhlin | SWE | Rasbo MK | Sundbyberg | Magnum 833 | 3, | 01:45.031 | |
4 | 180 | Bruno Hvid Nielsen | DEN | HMS - DK | Gjerlev | Reynard SF86 | 4, | 01:45.135 | |
5 | 172 | Mats Andersson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Kungsör | Ralt RT3 | 5, | 01:45.436 | |
6 | 110 | John Frederiksen | DEN | HMS - DK | Greve | Formel Opel Lotus | 6, | 01:45.836 | |
7 | 178 | Tomas Otterberg | SWE | RHK | Lillkyrka | Van Diemen RF81 | 7, | 01:49.996 | |
8 | 163 | Ferdinand Gustafson | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Hjärtum | Brabham BT18 | 8, | 01:53.493 | |
9 | 100 | Yngve Sällqvist | SWE | Katrineholms MK | Katrineholm | Reynard | 9, | 01:53.795 | |
10 | 136 | Per Henrik Nielsen | DEN | HMS - DK | Hørsholm | Reynard SF86 | 10, | 01:54.46 | |
Not Qualified
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Anmälare |
DNS | 15 | Marko Vähämäki | FIN | Hyrva UA | Kerava | Van Diemen RF99 | FFZ | | |