Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Björn Otterberg | SWE | RHK | Skillingaryd | Merlyn Mk20A | 1, FF/2a H | 58.996 | 11:08.961 | 11 | ||
2 | 27 | Pähr "Pelle" Svensson | SWE | Ryds MK | Kungsbacka | Royale RP21 | 2, FF/2a H | 59.427 | 11:09.868 | 11 | 00.907 | |
3 | 20 | Håkan Lindevret | SWE | RHK | Hässelby | Royale RP21 | 3, FF/2a H | 01:00.54 | 11:21.021 | 11 | 12.06 |
Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | Henry Andersson | SWE | RHK | Floby | Van Diemen RF79 | 1, FF/2b I | 59.359 | 11:10.645 | 11 | ||
2 | 50 | Henrik Hansson | SWE | MSCC | Gråbo | Van Diemen RF77 | 2, FF/2b I | 59.983 | 11:13.657 | 11 | 03.012 |
Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | Bert Lundgren | SWE | RHK | Norsborg | Van Diemen RF89 | 1, FF/2c J | 01:00.131 | 11:21.693 | 11 | ||
2 | 66 | Kevin N Crammer | SWE | Classic Formula | Järfälla | Van Diemen RF87 | 2, FF/2c J | 01:00.604 | 11:23.726 | 11 | 02.033 | |
3 | 60 | Aslak Heldal Haugen | NOR | NAF | Oslo | Van Diemen RF85 | 3, FF/2c J | 01:01.365 | 11:36.075 | 11 | 14.382 |
Formel Vee 69-71 C
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 98 | Lars "Cykelhandlar´n" Jonsson | SWE | V:a Östergötlands MK | Mantorp | GMS III | 1, FV/1 C | 01:02.556 | 11:42.622 | 11 | ||
2 | 89 | Christer Ericsson | SWE | RHK | Uppsala | Hansen Mk IV | 2, FV/1 C | 01:02.335 | 11:43.412 | 11 | 00.79 | |
3 | 91 | Lars-Gunnar "Vegas" Johansson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Anderstorp | GMS III | 3, FV/1 C | 01:02.141 | 11:45.781 | 11 | 03.159 | |
4 | 97 | Sven-Åke "Billebergar´n" Svensson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Billeberga | Austro Vau | 4, FV/1 C | 01:02.258 | 11:46.19 | 11 | 03.568 | |
5 | 80 | Thomas Marklund | SWE | MK Kopparberg | Lindesberg | RPB | 5, FV/1 C | 01:03.268 | 11:57.663 | 11 | 15.041 | Team Helix |
6 | 87 | Christian Sörensen | SWE | SVKG | Ed | BMVee | 6, FV/1 C | 01:03.493 | 12:02.728 | 11 | 20.106 | |
7 | 85 | Axel G Madsen | SWE | Gränna MK | Gränna | BMVee | 7, FV/1 C | 01:04.513 | 12:03.374 | 11 | 20.752 | |
8 | 92 | Bo Pettersson | SWE | RHK | Uppsala | Veemax | 8, FV/1 C | 01:08.516 | 11:45.63 | 10 | 1v |
Formula 2 47-71
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Magnus Ahlqvist | SWE | Växjö SVK | Rydaholm | Cooper T71 | 1, F2 | 55.604 | 11:59.462 | 11 |
Formel Vee 65-68 B
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Frank Högman | SWE | MK Kopparberg | Lindesberg | RPB | 1, FV/1 B | 01:08.434 | 11:40.061 | 10 | Team Helix | |
2 | 74 | Per-Åke Beijersten | SWE | SMK Uppsala | Uppsala | Dolling | 2, FV/1 B | 01:08.241 | 11:41.82 | 10 | 1v | |
3 | 65 | Ronny Bogen-Jensen | NOR | NSK | Halden | Beach Car Mk5 | 3, FV/1 B | 01:08.474 | 11:46.821 | 10 | 1v | |
4 | 71 | Stefan Persson | SWE | RHK | Helsingborg | RPB | 4, FV/1 B | 01:15.645 | 11:57.228 | 9 | 2v |
Formula 3 1000cc (64-70)
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|
Formula Junior E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 41 | Lars-Göran Sjöberg | SWE | RHK | Finspång | Swebe Cooper | FJ/1 | ||||
DNS | 51 | Mats Johansson | SWE | Linköpings MS | Åkersberga | Van Diemen RF87 | FF/2c J | ||||
DNS | 63 | Per Gustafson | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Hisings Backa | Brabham BT18 | F3/2 | ||||
DNS | 69 | Johnny Olsson | SWE | Oskarshamns RRC | Oskarshamn | Veeva | FV/1 B |