STD 66-71 CT15/20 G ö2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 69 | Mikael "Micke" Östberg | SWE | Bålsta CC | Stockholm | Chevrolet Camaro SS427 | 1, CT15/20 G | 01:15.203 | 19:10.556 | 15 | Lucky Eddie Racing | |
2 | 41 | Jari Tabell | FIN | Historic Race-FIN | Lahti | Dodge Dart | 2, CT15/20 G | 01:21.58 | 19:24.028 | 14 | 1v |
STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | Tor Magne Tjemsland | NOR | NMK Sandnes & Jæren | Klepp Stasjon | Ford Escort RS 1600 | 1, CT14/19 G | 01:14.779 | 19:11.215 | 15 | ||
2 | 16 | Benny Rasmussen | DEN | HMS - DK | Gilleleje | Ford Escort RS 1600 | 2, CT14/19 G | 01:16.072 | 19:23.612 | 15 | 12.397 | Team Erik Høyer Historic Racing |
3 | 91 | Iiro Mäkinen | FIN | Historic Race-FIN | Helsingfors | BMW 2002 Ti | 3, CT14/19 G | 01:16.523 | 19:27.881 | 15 | 16.666 | |
4 | 31 | Robin Bergström | SWE | Hällefors MK | Grythyttan | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTAm | 4, CT14/19 G | 01:17.38 | 19:41.399 | 15 | 30.184 | |
5 | 32 | Lennart Bengtsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Kågeröd | BMW 2002 Ti | 5, CT14/19 G | 01:18.133 | 19:48.711 | 15 | 37.496 | 02-Depån AB |
6 | 39 | Tage Johansson | SWE | SVKG | Alingsås | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 6, CT14/19 G | 01:21.204 | 19:24.885 | 14 | 1v | |
7 | 40 | Håkan Piehl | SWE | RHK | Enköping | Volvo 142 | 7, CT14/19 G | 01:22.708 | 19:45.139 | 14 | 1v | Team Time On Wheels |
8 | 44 | Bengt Qvist | SWE | Tomelilla MK | Tomelilla | Volvo PV 544 | 8, CT14/19 G | 01:23.119 | 19:54.725 | 14 | 1v | |
9 | 82 | Ove Martin Billerud | NOR | NMK Solør | Skotterud | Volvo 142 S | 9, CT14/19 G | 01:23.773 | 18:31.531 | 13 | DNF |
GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Kenneth Gregers Petersen | DEN | HMS - DK | Jyllinge | Datsun 240Z | 1, GT16/21 G | 01:17.36 | 19:40.069 | 15 | Team Erik Høyer | |
2 | 87 | Lars Weigl | SWE | KAK | Stockholm | Porsche 911 S/T | 2, GT16/21 G | 01:19.951 | 20:24.759 | 15 | 44.69 | |
3 | 77 | Wåge Sörman | SWE | Borås MK | Sandared | Datsun 240Z | 3, GT16/21 G | 01:21.191 | 19:13.677 | 14 | 1v |
STD 66-71 CT13/18 G 1301-1600
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 138 | John Oluf Aursand | NOR | NSK | Trondheim | Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA | 1, CT13/18 G | 01:22.643 | 20:07.441 | 14 | Singsaker Racing | |
2 | 71 | Anders Agfors | SWE | SVKG | Kungälv | Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce | 2, CT13/18 G | 01:25.556 | 20:26.373 | 14 | 1v |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 12 | Per Fagerström | SWE | SMK Hällsinge | Näsviken | Volvo 142 | CT14/19 G | Fagerströms Plåt | |||
DNS | 22 | Kent Böe | SWE | Hällefors MK | Gusselby | Ford Escort TC | CT13/18 G | ||||
DNS | 34 | Arvid Viktorsson | SWE | RHK | Eksjö | Opel Ascona A | CT14/19 G | ||||
DNS | 42 | Axel Ekman | SWE | RHK | Göteborg | Volvo PV 544 Sport | CT14/19 G | ||||
DNS | 59 | Jürg Bächi | SWE | RHK | Älta | Opel Commodore GS 2800 | CT15/20 G | ||||
DNS | 81 | Fredrik S Hermelin | SWE | RHK | Tranås | Volvo P1800 E | GT16/21 G | ||||
DNS | 403 | Klaus Bodilsen | DEN | DARC | Slangerup | Ford Escort MK 1 | CT14/19 G | Team Erik Høyer Historic Racing |