Svenskt Sportvagnsmeeting Knutstorp 2011
Formula Slicks, Qualify 1, 0 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Notifier
110John FrederiksenDENHMS - DKGreveFormel Opel LotusFO1a01:12.629
243Joakim BergmanSWEAnderstorp RCHalmstadTiga SC79S200001:14.224
314Ole VejlundDENASK NivåReynard SF87FF/3b-d01:15.068
467Roger JohanssonSWESMK UppsalaBjörklingeReynard 883 Tom´s ToyotaF 3/501:15.109
511Leif JørgensenDENHMS - DKHundestedReynard SF84FF/3b-d01:15.233
62Lars ClasenDENHMS - DKHallarôdReynard SF87FF/3b-d01:15.398
741Dagfinn LarsenNORNSKÅrosTiga SC78S200001:15.671
888Tomas OtterbergSWERHKVästeråsVan Diemen RF81FF/3b-d01:15.807
922Niels Jørgen JørgensenDENHMS - DKOdenseReynard SF84FF/3b-d01:16.124
1060Niklas JohanssonSWEAnderstorp RCAnderstorpTiga SC81S200001:16.937
1144Ulf von HauswolffSWEHyllinge MSVikenTiga SC79S200001:16.93902-Depån AB
1259Lars-Gunnar "Vegas" JohanssonSWEAnderstorp RCAnderstorpTiga SC81S200001:17.06
1381Billy ÅkebrinkSWEKristianstads KKRydVan Diemen RF81FF/3b-d01:17.916
148Ib RasmussenDENHMS - DKTisvildelejeFormel Opel LotusFO1a01:19.33Castrol Shop Team Vantage
157Dan JohanssonSWEKarlskoga MFNorrköpingFormel Opel LotusFO1a01:19.481
1687Göran SprinchornSWEHyllinge MSStehagReynard SF84FF/3b-d01:20.075
1750Håkan R HolmbergSWEKAKStockholmLola T492S200001:20.177
1864Kåre MinnberghSWERHKUppsalaTiga SC82S200001:20.243
196Bo BrøndumDENHMS - DKHillerødFormel Opel LotusFO1a01:20.568Castrol Shop Team Vantage
204Michael SundinSWEMK ScandiaStockholmTiga SC79S200001:22.44
2191Johnny JohanssonSWERHKÄlvsjöTiga SC86S200001:22.443
2221Torgny JohanssonSWEKarlskoga MFNyköpingMarch 802F 2/501:23.349
231Ole Holst PedersenDENHMS - DKRødovreBrabham BT41F 3/301:27.405
2489Cai GotfredSWEMSCCHöllvikenLola T596S200001:28.877
2565Jan AnnebjörkSWEBengtsfors MCÅrjängTiga SC79S200001:29.469


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 0 Friday, july 8:th, 2011
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Formula Slicks 0 km 1:12.629, John Frederiksen
Class: Type: Visitors:
Formel Opel Lotus
Formula 2 72-84
Formula 3 71-73
Formula 3 87-90
Formula Ford 2000
Sports 2000
Qualify 1

Competition leader: Robin Wachman   Competition secretary: Camilla Heijel
These results are produced by: Race Consulting