Anderstorp 50 år
Formula Slicks, Heat 3, 12 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff
19Tomas AnderssonSWESMK VästeråsSkultunaFormel Opel Lotus01:40.00420:14.56412
279Tomas OtterbergSWERHKVästeråsReynard 873 VW Spiess01:39.80420:14.8351200.271
315Lars ClasenDENHMS - DKHallar√īdReynard SF8701:39.30120:15.3481200.784
478Sonny JohanssonSWEAnderstorp RCLyckebyReynard 883 Alfa Romeo01:38.78620:25.2171210.653
584Ulrik Steen HansenDENHMS - DKHinnerupReynard SF8601:40.79120:28.671214.106
646Jannik SadolinDENHMS - DKBronshojReynard SF8701:40.78320:31.511216.946
783Johan EliassonSWEKarlskoga MFKarlstadTiga SC8301:41.4420:37.8291223.265
82Leif J√łrgensenDENHMS - DKHundestedReynard SF8401:45.11721:17.34121:02.776
94Niels J√łrgen J√łrgensenDENAarhus ASOdenseReynard SF8401:44.9821:25.655121:11.091
1030Klaus GylvigDENHMS - DKGislevReynard01:46.27321:29.355121:14.791
1169Björn JohanssonSWENybro ACMåleråsRalt RT3 Toyota01:44.48321:44.043121:29.479
1259Lars-Gunnar "Vegas" JohanssonSWEAnderstorp RCAnderstorpTiga SC8101:47.97921:52.404121:37.84
1312Tore NielsenDENHMS - DKOdenseReynard SF8601:49.04420:16.885111 varv
1474Clas-Göran PettersonSWEAnderstorp RCÅkersbergaFocus01:52.7321:19.322111 varv
1541Henrik PerssonNORNMK Sol√łrKrokstadelvaModus M101:52.85721:21.199111 varv
1642Per Olav RåsbråtenNORNMK HadelandBrandbuBrabham BT4102:04.50421:22.125102 varv

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff
DNF26Brian SteenDENDjurslands MKATrustrupSAKNAS01:44.14903:29.9592DNF
DNS10Petter HuseNORNSKHaslumGRD 372DNS
DNS24Magnus RamsöSWESSJ JönköpingTabergReynard 873 VW SpiessDNS
DNS53Lars-Göran SjöbergSWERHKFinspångReynard SF85DNS
DNS65Karl NeumayerAUTDallara F392DNS
DNS68Gerhard LehningerAUTAMFAMWienFormel Opel LotusDNS
DNS75Peter GustafsonSWESSKFarstaMagnum 853DNS
DNS782Torgny JohanssonSWEKarlskoga MFNyköpingMarch 782DNS


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 12 Sunday, september 9:th, 2018
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Formula Slicks 48.3 km 1:38.786, Sonny Johansson
Class: Type: Visitors:
Formula Slicks
Heat 3

Competition leader: Mikael Johansson   Judge: Ingemar Kristensson   Competition secretary: Matilda Eriksson
These results are produced by: MB Racesupport AB