SSK & SPVM Kinnekulle 2014
GĂ€rde Wesslau Roadsport AB, Heat 1, 13 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
140Anders EdlundSWEMSCCHöllvikenWestfield SEIWA57.32412:40.71613
226Henric MÄnssonSWEMSCCMalmöWestfield SEIWA57.85312:42.3831301.667
316Lars MacklinSWESSKBrottbyHult Healey SpecialA57.84512:57.3771316.661
47Tommy FalckSWESVKGPartilleLotus Super 7A57.72812:58.1021317.386
542Joachim OsbeckSWESVKGV:a FrölundaLotus Elise S2B01:00.49413:18.9871338.271
646PĂ€r FredrikssonSWESkaraborgs SVKVarbergPorsche 944 S2B01:00.31413:20.5771339.861
712Fredrik IsakssonSWENorrahammars MKNorrahammarChevrolet Corvette C5 Z06A01:01.0813:30.1141349.398
825Peter ÖfvermanSWEMSCCHöllvikenWestfield SEIWA59.26213:31.4111350.695
959Max LindblomSWEKarlskoga MFKarlstadTriumph TR2B01:01.28813:32.641351.924
1049Anders ErikssonSWESVKGSkövdeCaterham 7B01:01.40912:43.676121 varv
116Magnus BengtssonSWEFalkenbergs MKKarlstadChevrolet Corvette C5 Z06A01:02.25913:03.598121 varv
128Göran StrandlundSWEClub Corvette SRFÀrentunaChevrolet Corvette C5 Z06A01:03.21813:07.584121 varv
1343Ulrich RichterSWEAudi CSGöteborgAudi TTB01:04.26313:23.69121 varv
1455Niklas FalkSWESVKGKungsbackaMazda MX-5B01:04.97113:28.398121 varv

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DNF99Morgan "Molle" RobertssonSWEMK TrophyUddevallaMazda RX7B01:06.92507:53.4746DNFPDB Racing
DNF1Toni BerggrenSWEKarlskoga MFKarlskogaChevrolet Corvette C5 Z06ADNF
DNS5Jonny GreenSWEKarlskoga MFKarlstadGRJ 07ADNS
DNF15Magnus MÄrtensonSWEMSCCHöllvikenMk Indy/Morty 7ADNF
DNF68Martin GistellSWEBMW CSMStora HögaBMW Z3 M CoupéBDNF


Announcement

Pl Snr Driver Vehicle Comment
DNF1Toni BerggrenChevrolet Corvette C5 Z06Krasch
DNS5Jonny GreenGRJ 07AvÄkning
DNF15Magnus MĂ„rtensonMk Indy/Morty 7Krasch


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
SPVM 13 Sunday, may 25:th, 2014
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
GĂ€rde Wesslau Roadsport AB 26.949 km 57.324, Anders Edlund
Class: Type: Visitors:
Gärde Wesslau Roadsport A
Gärde Wesslau Roadsport B
Heat 1

Competition leader: Roger Edvardsson   Judge: Per Birkefall   Competition secretary: Monica Eklund
These results are produced by: Stockholms Sportvagnsklubb