Falkenberg Classic Final 2014
Gärde Wesslau Roadsport C, Heat 2, 20 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff
199Andreas HalbigSWESVKGV:a FrölundaMazda MX-552.12517:49.05220
289Erik BlixtSWESMK √ĖrebroKumlaMazda MX-552.61417:49.9382000.886
381Ulf AnderssonSWEFalkenbergs MKUgglarpMazda MX-553.00617:56.7792007.727
482Anders TräffSWEMX-5 RCEnköpingMazda MX-552.5317:57.6242008.572
596Alexander MullaartSWEMSCCMalmöMazda MX-552.79117:58.6652009.613
664Thomas ThorénSWESVKGHjoMazda MX-553.10918:06.3882017.336
773Niklas KristianssonSWEFalkenbergs MKVessigebroMazda MX-553.13918:06.7592017.707
872Per OleskogSWESVKGV:a FrölundaMazda MX-553.34318:12.2772023.225
977Johan HedströmSWEMX-5 RCLinköpingMazda MX-553.26218:14.8742025.822
1074Hans NordströmSWEMX-5 RCJonseredMazda MX-554.47718:40.5572051.505
1186Björn MullaartSWEMSCCLimhamnMazda MX-554.09818:42.0962053.044
1297Jan-Eric LindgrenSWEMölndals MKKullavikMazda MX-555.24218:43.3472054.295
1376Andreas EckemarkSWEMX-5 RCVästeråsMazda MX-554.98918:43.8332054.781
1478Thomas PihlSWESVKGNödingeMazda MX-555.76818:05.042191 varv
1583Bertil ThorssonSWEMSCCGärsnäsMazda MX-555.41218:06.537191 varv
1665Ulf WärnbergSWESVKGNossebroMazda MX-554.15318:08.212191 varv
1788Fredrik OlssonSWEMSCCTrelleborgPontiac Fiero Formula55.62318:10.671191 varv
1875Olle OlssonSWEMSCCMalmöMazda MX-554.64518:11.993191 varv
1950Ola FlodinSWEMX-5 RCStrandbadenMazda MX-555.92618:14.595191 varv
2061Chriss RiceSWEMX-5 RCLandvetterMazda MX-555.33818:15.447191 varv
2148Andreas TyskSWERHKSkövdeMGB GT Sebring56.34818:24.141191 varv
2280Björn NiklassonSWEKungsbacka MASätilaMazda MX-554.44618:07.781137 varv
2394Dan Pettersson BergSWE√Ėrebro RCHalmstadMazda MX-555.98810:35.96611DNF


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
SPVM 20 Sunday, september 14:th, 2014
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Gärde Wesslau Roadsport C 36.52 km 52.125, Andreas Halbig
Class: Type: Visitors:
Gšrde Wesslau Roadsport C
Heat 2

Competition leader: Patrik Ivarsson   Judge: Reine Eriksson   Competition secretary: Monki Eklund
These results are produced by: Raceresults.se