Falkenberg Classic 2021
Standard-1965 1000cc, Heat 2, 20 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
160Mattias StåhlbergSWEKAKEkeröBMC Cooper 970 SCT6 F57.71119:34.77820IPM Racing
265Tobias WijkSWEFalkenbergs MKHalmstadFiat Abarth 1000 TCCT6 F58.19519:44.1592009.381Team Viktor
37Gustaf StenquistSWERHKHalmstad Fiat Abarth 850 TCCT1 E01:01.2519:55.018191 varv
430Christer OlssonSWETomelilla MKTomelillaSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:02.66720:02.472191 varv
522Dan HenningssonSWEFalkenbergs MKLaholmOpel KadettCT6 F01:02.1420:04.506191 varv
636Lars-Erik DanielssonSWEMSK HammarenSurahammarSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:01.55920:05.357191 varv
726Lennart NilssonSWEKils MK BilKilSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:02.40120:17.184191 varv
849Peter NylénSWERHKTrollhättanSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:03.2120:19.086191 varv
943Per Ola PerssonSWERHKHalmstadSAAB 96CT6 F01:01.24519:36.113182 varvPersson & Partners Racing
1028Krister WigrenSWEArlövs MCLöddeköpingeSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:04.73119:50.747182 varv
1113Tobias SvanbergSWEBengtsfors MCFrändeforsAustin A35CT1 E01:05.27719:56.547182 varv
1232Bo JohanssonSWERHKAlingsåsRenault Floride SCT6 F01:05.31619:58.243182 varv
1318Peter SvenssonSWESSKHällestadAustin A40 FuturaCT1 E01:06.41720:23.695182 varv
1412Dick GärderSWERHKKarlstadFord AngliaCT1 E01:07.92819:44.041173 varv
1558Irene EklundSWERHKÖrkelljungaOpel KadettCT6 F01:13.12220:05.238164 varv
163Per HågemanSWERHKMalmöDKW JuniorCT1 E01:11.4720:08.764164 varv

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DNF92Andreas HillbySWEMölndals MKAlaforsSAAB 92CT1 E01:09.02509:57.2098DNFXP Racing
DNS40Claudio MenchiniSWEKarlskoga MFKarlstadAbarth 850 TCCT6 FDNS
DNS62Ulf SvenssonSWESVKGÄlvängenSAAB 96CT6 FDNS


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 20 Sunday, september 19:th, 2021
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Standard-1965 1000cc 36.52 km 57.711, Mattias Sthlberg
Class: Type: Visitors:
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
Heat 2 1000

Competition leader: Ulf Sanell   Judge: Börje Blomén   Competition secretary: Monki Eklund
These results are produced by: MB Racesupport AB