SSK & RHK Festivalen Kinnekulle 1998
Volvo Original Cup, Startlist, 0 laps

 

Results

Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Notifier
1Benno AndreassonSWEMK VättleStenkullenVolvo 262CAssistanskåren
5Anders LarssonSWEFalkenbergs MKRolfstorpVolvo 242
7Anders ManleySWEFjärås MKHyssnaVolvo 242
9Peter KarlssonSWELjusdals MKKårböleVolvo 242
11Fredérick BylundSWEKolsva MSValskogVolvo 244
12Lars Åke BjörkSWEKarlskoga MFHallsbergVolvo 242Aros Teknik Racing Team
13Frank A DahlNORNAF HallingdalÅlVolvo 244
16Sture NilssonSWEVänersborgs MKFärgelandaVolvo 242
18Martin OlssonSWESotenäs MKKungshamnVolvo 244
20Tommy SkjäråsenSWEBorås MKBoråsVolvo 244Team CD Cardic/Bildelsspecialisten
22Peter JohanssonSWEFalkenbergs MKUllaredVolvo 244
24Stefan NymanSWEBorlänge MKLeksandVolvo 242
25Björn KüllerSWEBotkyrka MKTumbaVolvo 242
26Ingvar NilssonSWEHällefors MKHälleforsVolvo 242
29Jan "Janne" PerssonSWESMK HörbySödertäljeVolvo 244
32Tone SlåttlandNORKNA KongsbergKløftaVolvo 242
34Roger RudenbrandtSWEBorås MKHedaredVolvo 242
38Per LöfqvistSWEKinds MKSkeneVolvo 244
40John GraffSWESSKStorvretaVolvo 244
42Rogert LevinSWEMariestads MSMariestadVolvo 242
45Kjell AnderssonSWEStenungsunds MSStenungsundVolvo 242
49Max JensenSWESMK ÖrebroÖrebroVolvo 242
50Mats GustavssonSWEÖrebro BMCKRanstaVolvo 242Aros Teknik Racing Team
51Klas AnderssonSWESMK ÖrebroÖrebroVolvo 244
57Peter HolmbergSWEFilms MKÖrbyhusVolvo 244
58Nils JönssonSWEKristianstad KKTollarpVolvo 244
65Ludwig HattingerSWEFalkenbergs MKVäröbackaVolvo 242
66Mikael EngdahlSWEÖrebro RCKumlaVolvo 244
75Fredrik AnderssonSWETeknis MCÖrebroVolvo 244
77Patrik JanssonSWEMK VättleLerumVolvo 242
80Olle HällströmSWEJärfälla MKHässelbyVolvo 242Mätbussen AB
83Petter HalvorsenNORNMK Sarpsborg/RudskogenRyggeVolvo 242
85Bjarne GammelbyNORNMK Aurskog-HølandSkedsmokorsetVolvo 244
88Markus NorströmSWEBotkyrka MKHuddingeVolvo 242
97Henrik PetterssonSWEMK VättleBleketVolvo 244
98Peggy Dicksdotter-HermanssonSWESimrishamns MKSjöboVolvo 244
99Mikael ”Lången” PetterssonSWEMK VättleMölndalVolvo 244


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
SSK-Serien 0 Sunday, august 16:th, 1998
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Volvo Original Cup 0 km
Class: Type: Visitors:
Volvo Original Cup
Startlist

Competition leader: Lars-Berne Andersson   Judge: Per Birkefall   Competition secretary: Inger Pettersson
These results are produced by: Stockholms Sportvagnsklubb