STCC Anderstorp 1999
JTCC, Startlist, 0 laps

 

Results

Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Notifier
1Patrik ErnstsonSWEFalkenbergs MKBoråsVolvo S40Imser Motorsport
2Markus NybergSWEÄlmhults MKLiatorpVolvo S40Gothards Racing Team
3Daniel HaglöfSWEKAKStockholmVolvo S40
4Tobias KlintheimSWEKalmar MKKalmarVolvo S40Brorsson Racing
6Mikael "Micke" JanssonSWEKAKUppsalaVolvo S40
7Jens HellströmSWEMantorps MKJärfällaVolvo S40Q8 Future Team
8Martin TillstenSWEBorås MKFrufällanVolvo S40Imser Motorsport
9Kristoffer LundströmSWESSKBorVolvo S40Gnosjö Automatsvarvning AB
10Andrée BengtssonSWEHyllinge MSSölvesborgVolvo S40
11Anton J JensenNORSSKVikhammarVolvo S40Helmia Bil
12Robin BergdahlSWEVärmdö MKStockholmVolvo S40Värmdö Tekniska Gymnasium
14Edward SandströmSWESMK MotalaMotalaVolvo S40Q8 Future Team
15Pierre FalckSWETeam 13JonseredVolvo S40
16Peter ErnholmSWEBohus RCÄlvängenVolvo S40
17Helena Häger (Larsson)SWELinköpings MSLjungsbroVolvo S40Jan Lindblom Racing
18Joakim "Jocke" MangsSWEKAKVängeVolvo S40Jan Lindblom Racing
19Claes HoffstenSWEClub Alfa RomeoHandenVolvo S40Biltema Competition
20Sebastian MalmSWEMK SpeedSorundaVolvo S40Biltema Competition
21Lars Erik SchouNORNAF MSP RomerikeVolvo S40
22Antti TuomainenFINTornion UATornioVolvo S40Imser Motorsport
23Johan PaasoSWEMK FalconVarbergVolvo S40Almer Gymnasium
24Fredrik HägerSWERadical ClubVikingstadVolvo S40Dimas AB
25Tony EngströmSWESMK HedemoraSäterVolvo S40Hedemora International Raceway
26Erik AnderssonSWESMK HedemoraHedemoraVolvo S40Hedemora International Raceway
27Mårten SahlströmSWEKalmar MKKalmarVolvo S40
28Fredrik CarlssonSWEFalkenbergs MKFalkenbergVolvo S40
41Jan LindblomSWEKAKBorlängeVolvo S40Jan Lindblom Racing


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
STCC 0 Sunday, august 1:th, 1999
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
JTCC 0 km
Class: Type: Visitors:
JTCC
Startlist 15000

Competition leader: Peter Sanell   Judge: Alf Nordin   Competition secretary: Jeane Gustavsson
These results are produced by: AHG Timekeeping