STCC Anderstorp 1999
Formel Ford 1600cc, Qualify 1, 0 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Notifier
13Robin RudholmSWEBorås MKBoråsVan Diemen RF9201:43.634Brorsson Racing
137Niklas JonssonSWEHyllinge MSStaffanstorpReynard 89F01:44.46
26Liselott EricssonSWELinköpings MSLinköpingVan Diemen RF9001:43.796
38Fredrik HeinsjöSWEAnderstorp RCGislavedVan Diemen RF9801:44.054Elgh Motorsport
41Andreas BoströmSWEHyllinge MSTyringeVan Diemen RF9101:44.121WestCoast Racing
516Alx DanielssonSWEKAKStorvretaVan Diemen RF9101:44.156Picko Troberg Racing
614Andreas HanssonSWEKullings MSVedumVan Diemen RF9201:44.198Bilsport
711Jimmy JacobssonSWESMK HedemoraVikmanshyttanSwift SC9501:44.261PJ Racing Promotion AB
87Robert BjörkmanSWEKalmar MKKalmarSwift SC9701:44.291Brorsson Racing
915Oscar PalmSWESMK ÖrebroHallsbergVan Diemen RF9201:44.317
1033Kenneth FinnäsFINÅlands MKJomalaVan Diemen RF9301:44.328
115Johan SvahnFINHistoric Race-FINJakobstadVan Diemen RF9201:44.409
1317Pier SteffanssonSWEBohus RCKärnaVan Diemen RF9201:44.563
1430Stefan HjelmSWESMK ArbogaArbogaVan Diemen RF9501:44.81
154Christoffer HäggstamSWETeam SkogsåkarnaSträngnäsVan Diemen RF9501:44.888
162Hans-Martin HallbergNORNAF Asker & BærumOsloVan Diemen RF9201:45.023NAF AeB Juniorteam
1759Michael Skipper PedersenDENSydsjællands AKVordingborgVan Diemen RF9801:45.227
1838Jan ÖstbergSWELinköpings MSStockholmSwift SC9501:45.361Delta Racing
1934Jan KarlssonSWEAnderstorp RCHyltebrukVan Diemen RF9201:45.441
2019Max NilssonSWEAnderstorp RCOsbyVan Diemen RF9401:46.763AB Heinz Nilssons Plåtbearbetning
2131Fredrik JohanssonSWEAnderstorp RCÄlmhultVan Diemen RF8901:47.017
2239Yngve SällqvistSWEKatrineholms MKKatrineholmReynard 88F01:47.073
2310Thomas AndersenNORNMK VarnaÅrosVan Diemen RF9101:47.243
2424Andreas LindströmSWEJärfälla MKVärmdöReynard 89F01:47.774
2523Johan KarlssonSWEKatrineholms MKKatrineholmVan Diemen RF8901:50.139Euroracing
2642Johan HasselbomSWESMK ÖstgötaNorrköpingSAKNAS01:51.829Magic Racing


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
STCC 0 Saturday, july 31:th, 1999
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Formel Ford 1600cc 0 km 1:43.634, Robin Rudholm
Class: Type: Visitors:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Qualify 1 15000

Competition leader: Peter Sanell   Judge: Alf Nordin   Competition secretary: Jeane Gustavsson
These results are produced by: AHG Timekeeping