STCC Anderstorp 1999
Camaro Cup, Startlist, 0 laps

 

Results

Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Notifier
0Jörgen ErikssonSWERättvik RKMoraChevrolet Camaro G3Hedemora International Raceway
1Jöran PersåkerSWEBorlänge MKÅkers StyckebrukChevrolet Camaro G3Hedemora International Raceway
2Jonny GustafssonSWEBorlänge MKBjörboChevrolet Camaro G3Hedemora International Raceway
3Stefan HildingSWEAnderstorp RCVärnamoChevrolet Camaro G3
5Johan BaalackSWENorrtäljeChevrolet Camaro G3www.sundsta.com
6Mikael BaalackSWEMK ScandiaNorrtäljeChevrolet Camaro G3www.sundsta.com
7Lars "Lazze" BaalackSWEMK ScandiaNorrtäljeChevrolet Camaro G3www.sundsta.com
8Mikael "Micke" ÖstbergSWEBålsta CCStockholmChevrolet Camaro G4
9Göran PetterssonSWEBålsta CCBålstaChevrolet Camaro G3Team Bygg Håbo AB
10Michael SundinSWEMK ScandiaStockholmChevrolet Camaro G3
11Tony PetterssonSWEMK ScandiaSollentunaChevrolet Camaro G3
13Magnus CarlssonSWEAnderstorp RCSmålandsstenarChevrolet Camaro G4
18Börje ErikssonSWEKAKEnskedeChevrolet Camaro G3
21Jan "Cash" NilssonSWEVästerås MSVästeråsChevrolet Camaro G4
26Leif EkSWEPiteå MSHolmsundChevrolet Camaro G3
28Anton MattssonSWEUmeå AKUmeåChevrolet Camaro G3
31Rune SkullerudNORNMK SarpsborgEnebakkChevrolet Camaro G4
43Marcus LundströmSWESkillingaryds MKBorChevrolet Camaro G3Gnosjö Automatsvarvning AB
50Jörgen BengtssonSWEEnköpings MKEnköpingChevrolet Camaro G3
55Bo "Bosse" HögbergSWEBålsta CCBålstaChevrolet Camaro G3Bohtab Racing
76Göran BoströmSWESSKJohanneshovChevrolet Camaro G4
88Patrik JacobssonSWESträngnäs AMSSträngnäsChevrolet Camaro G3
97Kristian JohanssonSWEBålsta CCBålstaChevrolet Camaro G3Rod & Custom
99Åke FröderbergSWEMK ScandiaStockholmChevrolet Camaro G3


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
STCC 0 Sunday, june 20:th, 1999
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Camaro Cup 0 km
Class: Type: Visitors:
Camaro Cup
Startlist 18200

Competition leader: Peter Sanell   Judge: Alf Nordin   Competition secretary: Jeane Gustavsson
These results are produced by: AHG Timekeeping