RHK & SPVM Mantorp 2000 VÄrtrÀffen
Standard-1965, Heat 1, 10 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
191Bo A BergströmSWERHKLindesbergFord MustangCT10 F01:38.83417:02.63410Trygg Hansa AB
299HÄkan RicknÀsSWERHKEkeröFord Falcon SprintCT10 F01:39.4717:12.5641009.93
348Hans SöderholmSWERHKVÄrbyBMC Cooper SCT7 F01:42.02217:14.8761012.242
468Jonas ModinSWEMS StockholmGrödingeFord Cortina GTCT8 F01:43.1817:32.6581030.024
547PĂ€hr "Pelle" SvenssonSWERyds MKKungsbackaBMC Cooper SCT7 F01:43.84317:37.231034.596
631Max ViebkeSWEHyllinge MSKlippanAustin Cooper SCT7 F01:43.84617:37.4061034.772
740Carl von HeidenstamSWERHKVagnhÀradAustin Cooper SCT7 F01:45.23117:55.1241052.49
849Bjarne NygrenSWEKarlskoga MFKarlstadFord Cortina GTCT8 F01:46.79318:03.896101:01.262
935Gunnar DahlgrenSWEBMC MSCBĂ„lstaAustin Cooper SCT7 F01:46.19118:04.847101:02.213
1083Dick GĂ€rderSWERHKKarlstadVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:49.34218:57.419101:54.785
1184Hakon MörnerSWERHKS:t AnnaVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:53.26391 varv
1219Lennart NilssonSWEKils MK BilKilSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:55.13991 varv
1316Lars KĂ€llbergSWESMK HedemoraStora SkedviSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:56.74291 varv

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DNF65Christer NordlundSWESSKVÀrmdöFord Cortina LotusCT8 F01:40.7625DNF
DNF5Olof "Olle" EkmanSWEStenungsunds MSÖdsmĂ„lVolvo PV 544CT2-5 E01:49.5132DNF
DNS71Anders HylénSWEBoxholms MKBoxholmVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 FDNS


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 10 Saturday, may 13:th, 2000
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Standard-1965 31.06 km 1:38.834, Bo A Bergström
Class: Type: Visitors:
1000cc Period F
STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
STD-65 CT2-5 E ö1000cc
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Heat 1

TyvÀrr saknar vi kvallistor.

Competition leader: Lennart BjĂ€rud   Judge: Lars Axelsson   Competition secretary: Solveig Behrendtz
These results are produced by: AHG Timekeeping