RHK & SPVM Mantorp 2001 VÄrtrÀffen
Formel Äldre, Race, 12 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
152Michaela MÄnlycke (Axelsson)SWERHKGrimslövLotus 18FJ/101:36.45219:37.3812
253Anders EricssonSWERHKBĂ€lingeLola Mk5FJ/201:37.00720:09.131231.75
385Axel G MadsenSWEGrÀnna MKGrÀnnaBMVeeFV/1 C01:40.63420:30.0721252.692
484Sven-Erik "Svenna" HedmanSWESandvikens MKSandvikenKaimannFV/1 C01:40.97220:34.4891257.109
597Sven-Åke "Billebergar®n" SvenssonSWEHyllinge MSBillebergaAustro VauFV/1 C01:40.80420:35.6821258.302
690Thomas NybergSWEÄlmhults MKÄlmhultHansen Mk IVFV/1 C01:42.47420:52.412121:15.032
792Ulf PetterssonSWERHKVĂ€rnamoBMVeeFV/1 C01:41.32421:02.809121:25.429
886Lars G LjungmanSWERHKHöllvikenHansen Mk IIFV/1 C01:43.79821:05.88121:28.5
993Seved LundbergSWERHKStockholmRPBFV/1 C01:44.473111 varv
1071Jonas AnderssonSWEAnderstorp RCVĂ€rnamoAlveniusFV/1 B01:45.058111 varv
1172Morgan WibergSWEHyllinge MSÅstorpRPBFV/1 B01:46.537111 varv
1264Bengt GelotteSWEKolsva MSUppsalaRPBFV/1 B01:46.871111 varv
1377Louis Banka JohnsonSWEHyllinge MSMalmöDollingFV/1 B01:46.335111 varvÅhus Racing Team
1481Catharina HansenSWEHyllinge MSGöteborgHansen Mk IIIFV/1 C01:44.511111 varv
1576Sven-Göran BerggrenSWEFinspÄngs MSFinspÄngRPBFV/1 B01:50.79111 varv

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DNF91Lars-Gunnar "Vegas" JohanssonSWEAnderstorp RCAnderstorpGMS IIIFV/1 C01:45.888DNF
DNF95Karin HansenSWEHyllinge MSGöteborgHansen Mk IVFV/1 C01:43.202DNF
DNF96Olle GrimstedtSWEAnderstorp RCForshedaAustro VauFV/1 C01:46.227DNF
DNF99Lars-Göran SjöbergSWERHKFinspÄngVeemaxFV/1 CDNF


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 12 Sunday, may 6:th, 2001
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Formel Äldre 37.272 km 1:36.452, Michaela Mćnlycke (Axelsson)
Class: Type: Visitors:
Formel Vee 65-68 B
Formel Vee 69-71 C
Formula Junior E
Formula Junior F
Race

TyvÀrr saknar vi kvallistor och originallistor frÄn racet.

Competition leader: Lennart BjĂ€rud   Competition secretary: Solveig Behrendtz
These results are produced by: Race Consulting