Racing NM VĂĄlerbanen 2020
Norsk GT 3 & 4, Qualify 1, 0 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Notifier
183Alf Marius Loe SandbergNORNMK SolørVormsundToyota Altezza TurboNGT357.128Sandberg Motorsport
2343Olav RyggeNORNMK SolørSpydebergAudi TT RSNGT357.354
373Frode KvernrødNORNMK SolørLerPorsche 997 CupNGT357.768Team Porsche Racing Trøndelag
4113Svein Tore SætherNORNMK SolørLeinstrandPorsche GT4 CompetitionNGT358.178
5123Per StøldalNORNMK SandefjordSandefjordAudi TT RS NGT359.051
6203Alexander Hagen BergNORKNA Midt NorgeTrondheimPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 ClubsportNGT359.559Ohana Racing
754Emil RosendalNORNMK SolørBrumunddalBMW E30 NGT401:04.831Rosendal Motorsport
8294Knut SjølieNORNMK SolørOsloBMW 130iNGT401:04.956TDL Racing
9984Ivar OlafsenNORKlubb Alfa Romeo NorgeSandefjordAlfa Romeo 156 3.2 V6NGT401:05.028Scuderia Spuntone
10304Knut Eirik KnudsenNORNMK KongsbergMjøndalenCitroën DS3 Cup RNGT401:05.226TF Motorsport
11704Aksel Erik BuschNORKNA Oslo & OmegnNordre FrognChrysler NeonNGT401:05.312
12334Jan Henning KleivNORNMK Modum & SigdalVikersundVW Golf GTI TCRNGT401:05.67Nordbohus Racing
13274Niklas Abrahamsen NORAsker & Bærum MSPTyristrand Citroen DS3 Cup RNGT401:05.896
14414Arild SøvoldNORKNA HaugalandSkjoldVolvo S40NGT401:05.968V&S Racing
15254Tommy Transeth NORNMK Tønsberg Holmestrand Alfa Romeo  156 3.0 V6NGT401:06.347
1624Anders EriksrudNORNMK Sande SandeVW Polo CupNGT401:06.613Eriksrud Motorsport
1794Svein-Helge HerrmannNORNMK RennebuBørsaPeugeot 206 RCNGT401:08.817WEHE Racing
18184Christina DoblougNORNMK SolørOsloVolvo S40NGT401:11.793Billerud Motorsport

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Notifier
DNS13Glenn HaugNORNMK SolørEidsvollAudi A4NGT3
DNS713Johnny MydlandNORNMK SolørKlavestadhaugenAudi A4 QuattroNGT3Mydland Racing


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
Racing NM 0 Saturday, september 5:th, 2020
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Norsk GT 3 & 4 0 km 57.128, Alf Marius Loe Sandberg
Class: Type: Visitors:
Norsk GT3
Norsk GT4
Qualify 1

Competition leader: Geir Tyskeberget   Judge: Thomas Michelsen   Competition secretary: Laila Tyskeberget
These results are produced by: Timekeeping.no