SSK & SPVM-Final Kinnekulle 2020
Roadsport C, Heat 2, 14 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff
185Lars OlssonSWEToarps MKMålsrydMazda MX-501:08.57717:08.89314
264Marcus LarssonSWEGöteborgs MFKungälvMazda MX-501:08.31717:09.2191400.326
370Daniel NymanSWEToarps MKBoråsMazda MX-501:10.14517:29.6211420.728
495Niclas LarssonSWEMX-5 RCArbogaMazda MX-501:09.9917:32.3421423.449
557Anders StombergSWEMX-5 RCHökerumMazda MX-501:12.518:00.3471451.454
667Hans DrangelSWEMSCCStockholmMazda MX-501:10.34918:02.2971453.404
755Lars HultmanSWEMX-5 RCÖsterskärMazda MX-501:11.99518:04.8761455.983
866Tommy FinellSWEMX-5 RCTäbyMazda MX-501:12.20118:08.3931459.5
944Lars "Lasse" JohanssonSWEMX-5 RCGävleMazda MX-501:13.26418:11.53141:02.637
1091Ulf AnderssonSWEFalkenbergs MKUgglarpMazda Eunos Roadster01:12.55218:11.902141:03.009
1175Petter SångbergSWEMX-5 RCBoråsMazda MX-501:12.17118:12.727141:03.834
1279Rickard ThornbergSWEFalkenbergs MKFalkenbergMazda MX-501:12.63418:14.188141:05.295
1376Andreas EckemarkSWEMX-5 RCVästeråsMazda MX-501:12.4318:14.235141:05.342
1452Inge JohnsonSWESSKNossebroMazda MX-501:15.24217:27.59131 varv
1571Tomas HenrikssonSWEMX-5 RCBoråsMazda MX-501:16.29117:29.77131 varv
1650Gunnar WallinSWESVKGGunnilseMazda MX-501:16.55517:43.092131 varv
1788Kari HautakangasSWEMX-5 RCFagerstaMazda MX-501:16.84718:00.315131 varv
1845Morteza RouholaminSWEMX-5 RCStockholmMazda MX-501:26.7817:21.298113 varv
1968Ulrika AxelssonSWEMX-5 RCSexdregaMazda MX-501:26.88517:23.528113 varv

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff
DNS74Roger AnderssonSWEMX-5 RCÖrsundsbroMazda MX-5DNS
DNS77Christoffer WaernSWESVKGFrillesåsMazda MX-5DNS
DNS94Lennart KrügerSWEFalkenbergs MKHåltaMazda MX-5DNS


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
SPVM 14 Sunday, october 4:th, 2020
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Roadsport C 29.022 km 1:08.317, Marcus Larsson
Class: Type: Visitors:
Roadsport C
Heat 2

Competition leader: Börje Blomén   Judge: Tore Lax   Competition secretary: Monki Eklund
These results are produced by: MB Racesupport AB