Rudskogen Asfalt Classic 2019
Seven Racing & Roofless Sportscar Racing, Qualify 1, 0 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Notifier
129Theodor OlsenNORNMK SolørMoelvRadical PR6RS101:46.377T&T Olsen Motorsport
22Jani HjerppeFINImatran UAImatraRadical SR3 RSRS101:47.977Alriksson Motorsport
325Seppo MäntyläFINHistoric Race-FINEspooRadical SR3 RSRS101:48.994
417Bo EliassonSWEKolsva MSVästeråsRadical SR3 RSXRS101:49.234BO Racing
522Hans JohanssonSWESSKKopparbergRadical PR6RS101:53.72
612Hermod LundeNORKNA Solør MotorsportFlisaRoyale S2000 MRSR01:54.028Team Berger
774Mattias AnderssonSWEEskilstuna MKEskilstunaPhantom S21CM01:56.04
877Hans TullstenSWEPCSRÖsterskärVision V93CM01:57.93
983Johan EliassonSWEKarlskoga MFKarlstadTiga SC83RSR01:57.95
1047Dennis MoenNORNMK TrøgstadFjellhamarSeven ElevenSR01:58.122
1141Svein BergerNORNSKHamarTiga SC78RSR01:59.175Team Berger
129Ole Jakob NilsenNORKNA Oslo & OmegnBekkestuaRadical SR3 RSRS101:59.991InfoMap´s Radical Racing Team
1360Mikael AagaardDENDARCKøbenhavnMallock U2 Mk31CM02:00.223
1428Christoffer TörnkvistSWELinköpings MSMjölbyRadical PR6RS102:00.355BO Racing
1565Peter ÖfvermanSWEMSCCHöllvikenMallock U2 Mk31CM02:02.093
1652Fredrik HanströmSWEClub Alfa RomeoÅtvidabergBodin Mk9CM02:03.21
1784Alf Marius Loe SandbergNORNMK SolørVormsundMK Seven RacingSR02:04.729Sandberg Motorsport
1858Martin BillerudNORNMK SolørMatrandSeven ElevenSR02:05.528Billerud Motorsport
19142Carsten LauridsenDENDjurslands MKAVardeSeven ElevenSR02:06.486Carstens MC
208Kristoffer SilliløkkenNORNMK Midt-GudbrandsdalVinstraRadical ProsportRSR02:07.405Silliløkken Racing
21204Asger ThierryDENPSCHorsensArion S 2RSR02:10.182Arion Racing Scandinavia
2249Sigve HansenNORNMK KvinesdalHafrsfjordLocost SuzukiSR02:11.174
23147Lars HenriksenDENMS SønderjyllandKoldingSeven ElevenSR02:11.522Carstens MC
2424Jon AsakskogenNORAsker & Bærum MSPHurdalSeven ClassicRSR02:14.468Impact Racing
253Rune IversenNORNMK Modum og SigdalGeithusMK LocostRSR02:15.983
2656Lauritz BillerudNORNMK SolørMatrandSeven ElevenSR02:19.502Billerud Motorsport


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
Racing NM 0 Saturday, august 17:th, 2019
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Seven Racing & Roofless Sportscar Racing 0 km 1:46.377, Theodor Olsen
Class: Type: Visitors:
Clubman
Roofless Sportscar Racing (RSR)
RS1
Seven Racing
Qualify 1

Competition leader: Geir Tyskeberget   Judge: Thomas Michelsen   Competition secretary: Laila Tyskeberget
These results are produced by: Timekeeping.no