Rudskogen Asfalt Classic 2019
Formula Basic/Formel Ford, Heat 2, 9 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
19Daniel KrokenNORNMK Vest-TelemarkHøydalsmoVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:37.48114:58.1119Team Psynchro
227Marius WinåsNORKNA VarnaBjørnemyrVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:38.05214:58.926900.815
329Ketil ThomassenNORNMK Vest TelemarkKristiansandVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:37.88215:00.374902.263Team Psynchro
428Kjetil KristiansenNORNMK DrammenTranbyVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:37.89415:00.917902.806
52Rolf Adrian EngenNORKNA RudskogenSlituVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:37.82115:01.133903.022Engen Racing
63Simen Lille-HombNORKNA OpplandRaufossVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:38.59115:07.766909.655
77Dag WasmuthNORNMK SolørTønsbergVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:39.64515:14.017915.906
877Roger IversenNORNMK SandeSande i VestfoldVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:41.28115:25.119927.008
930Sverre KahrsNORAMCARDrøbakVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:41.35815:28.735930.624
1058Emilie SnoenNORNMK KongsbergOsloVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:41.20315:35.072936.961Emilie Snoen Motorsport
1199Tommy ØstliNORNMK SolørVinterbroVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:43.08315:59.60591:01.4943S Racing
1270Ole Martin SørlieNORNMK SolørOppegårdVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:46.11616:13.98891:15.877
1360Johnny BitustøylNORNMK SolørMossVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:45.80916:14.47291:16.361

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DNF16Christoffer G TorgersenNORNMK SandeSande i VestfoldVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01:48.20211:33.886DNFGT Racing
DNF21Oliver EidsvoldNORKNAFagerstrandVan Diemen Formula BasicFB01.927DNF
DNF40Dan René LarsenNORKNA HaldenHaldenVan Diemen RF93FF02:51.086DNF


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
Racing NM 9 Sunday, august 18:th, 2019
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Formula Basic/Formel Ford 28.953 km 1:37.481, Daniel Kroken
Class: Type: Visitors:
Formel Ford
Formula Basic
Heat 2

Competition leader: Geir Tyskeberget   Judge: Thomas Michelsen   Competition secretary: Laila Tyskeberget
These results are produced by: Timekeeping.no