Mantorp Classic Festival 2019
Formel Vee, Qualify 1, 0 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Notifier
19Reine BergströmSWEHällefors MKHälleforsSpider-BMC MkIIFJ/201:34.664
266Petter HuseNORNSKHaslumFocus Mk IVFJ/201:34.794
394Hans HillebrinkSWEKAKSigtunaLotus 20 D1FJ/201:35.43
484Johan LundSWEVästerås MSVästeråsMotulFV/1 C01:36.055
522Lars-Gunnar "Vegas" JohanssonSWEAnderstorp RCAnderstorpFinnVauFV/1 C01:36.747
689Lars OhlssonSWEMora MKOrsaVeemaxFV/1 C01:36.807
792Claudio MenchiniSWEKarlskoga MFKarlstadVeemaxFV/1 C01:37.071
853Pontus BencsikSWESvedala MKÅsljungaScalexFV/1 C01:38.226Team Holy Motors
991Richard ”Lillen” PerssonSWETomelilla MKSmedstorpGMS IIIFV/1 C01:38.48
1088Per-Åke BeijerstenSWESMK UppsalaUppsalaRPBFV/1 C01:38.52
1171Anders TjärnlundSWESVKGSäröRPBFV/1 B01:39.626
1226Erik JonssonSWEHamrånge MKOckelboHansen Mk IVFV/1 C01:39.737
1385Axel G MadsenSWEGränna MKGrännaBMVeeFV/1 C01:39.987
1458Magnus RugsveenSWEMSCCTomelillaBROKEFV/1 B01:40.378
1561Jan LindqvistSWEMSK KvarnvingarnaVästeråsBeach CarFV/1 B01:41.043
1612Tommy JohanssonSWERHKTomelillaKaimannFV/1 C01:43.519
1721Fredrik BolanderSWERHKRosersbergElva 100-BMCFJ/101:43.729
1824Thomas LundströmSWERHKBurträskRPB FV/1 B01:44.194Team RPB
1977Louis Banka JohnsonSWEHyllinge MSÅhusDollingFV/1 B01:44.268Åhus Racing Team
2070Göran TjärnlundSWESVKGSexdregaRPBFV/1 B01:44.299
2111Paulina NilssonSWEHyllinge MSTomelillaKaimannFV/1 C01:46.439
2263Nicklas BencsikSWESvedala MKÅsljungaHallberg SpecialFV/1 B01:47.849Team Holy Motors
2344Suzanne QvistSWETomelilla MKSankt OlofKarolinFV/1 B01:48.88
2469Glenn KellerssonSWETomelilla MKSankt OlofBeach CarFV/1 B01:49.308
2582Mats E JonssonSWEHärnösands MKGraningeVeemax MkIIIFV/1 C01:50.976
2660Ulf PetterssonSWERHKVärnamoLola Mk3FJ/201:53.915
2757Frank HögmanSWEMK KopparbergLindesbergFord Järbo V8 ArdunNSP02:03.06


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 0 Saturday, august 24:th, 2019
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Formel Vee 0 km 1:34.664, Reine Bergstrm
Class: Type: Visitors:
Formel Vee 65-68 B
Formel Vee 69-71 C
Formula Junior E
Formula Junior F
Nordisk Special
Qualify 1

Competition leader: Max Lundgren   Judge: Reine Eriksson   Competition secretary: Yvonne Bjärud
These results are produced by: MB Racesupport AB