Velodromloppet Historic GP Karlskoga 2019
Standard-1965 1000cc, Qualify 1, 0 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Notifier
150Reinhold DaubnerSWEKolsva MSArbogaFiat Abarth 1000 CorsaCT6 F01:26.056
260Tobias StåhlbergSWEKAKStockholmBMC Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:26.71IPM Racing
352Torbjörn AnderssonSWEFalkenbergs MKFalkenbergMorris Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:26.794Riviera Racing
453Jan Gunleik KilenNORNSKNykirkeAustin Cooper S CT6 F01:28.482
554Bruno HelgessonSWERHKHarplingeAustin Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:28.702
651Tore LyseboNORHistorisk Racing NorgeSandefjordFiat Abarth 1000CT6 F01:29.342
768Sissela LidebjerSWEV:a Östergötlands MKBolzanoMorris Cooper SCT6 F01:30.636
855Anne Grete DahlNORNSKNykirkeAustin Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:30.959
961Pertti "Pera" Kurki-SuonioFINAhveniston AUHämeelinnaSAAB 96 Monte CarloCT6 F01:31.327
1062Ulf SvenssonSWESVKGÄlvängenSAAB 96CT6 F01:31.84
1143Per Ola PerssonSWERHKHalmstadSAAB 96CT6 F01:32.184Persson & Partners Racing
1230Christer OlssonSWETomelilla MKTomelillaSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:32.666
1322Dan HenningssonSWEFalkenbergs MKLaholmOpel KadettCT6 F01:33.733
1469Håkan LidebjerSWEV:a Östergötlands MKSkänningeSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:34.219
1526Lennart NilssonSWEKils MK BilKilSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:34.684
1649Peter NylénSWERHKTrollhättanSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:34.739
177Gustaf StenquistSWERHKHalmstad Fiat Abarth 850 TCCT1 E01:34.744
189Jan ChristiansSWERHKBorlängeAustin A40 FuturaCT1 E01:34.964
1935Nils-Olof JonssonSWESträngnäs AMSSträngnäsSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:35.823
2013Tobias SvanbergSWEBengtsfors MCFrändeforsAustin A35CT1 E01:38.912ERA Real Estate V änersborg
2124Bernt BringeforsSWEMK SpeedÖsmoSAAB 96CT1 E01:39.407
2232Bo JohanssonSWERHKAlingsåsRenault Floride SCT6 F01:39.526
236Mats BerglindSWEKarlskoga MFVintrosaSAAB 95CT1 E01:41.069
2412Dick GärderSWERHKKarlstadFord AngliaCT1 E01:41.171
2515Kenneth NilssonSWERHKTeckomatorpSAAB 96CT1 E01:42.081
263Per HågemanSWERHKMalmöDKW JuniorCT1 E01:57.759No Racing Team


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 0 Saturday, june 15:th, 2019
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Standard-1965 1000cc 0 km 1:26.056, Reinhold Daubner
Class: Type: Visitors:
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
Qualify 1 4000

Competition leader: Börje Blomén   Judge: Reine Eriksson   Competition secretary: Lena Holm
These results are produced by: Karlskoga Motorstadion