Kanonloppet Karlskoga 2019
Valeryd Legends Cup Pro, Heat 2, 11 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
1162Tommi NyvallFINNykarlebynejdens SBMunsalaLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:15.74715:55.10611T.N Motorsport
227Christofer KarlssonSWESMK ÖrebroAskersundLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:15.70215:55.651100.544Nyman Racing
344Rasmus EricssonSWEMalmö AKKlagshamnLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:15.57815:55.9771100.871Nyman Racing
432Johan AhokasFINA-MotorsportVaasaLegends01:15.9315:56.5151101.409APR Competition
520Daniel LennartssonSWEKarlskoga MFÖrebroLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:16.00815:58.2391103.133
648Fredérick BylundSWEKolsva MSValskogLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:16.30615:58.3131103.207
7684Mads "Panik" Skov PedersenDENFrederikshavn-Sæby ASHjallerupLegends01:16.29315:58.9411103.835Nyman Racing
819Johan LennartssonSWEKarlskoga MFÖrebroLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:15.83815:59.5091104.403
9112Michael GryvikSWELinköpings MSBorensbergLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:16.63716:00.2611105.155Nyman Racing
1060Lars-Olov DahlSWEKarlskoga MFÖrebroLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:16.43716:01.1571106.051
116Per DanielssonSWELinköpings MSBoxholmLegends Chevy-34 Sedan01:17.14416:01.8561106.75Nyman Racing
1231Leevi LintukantoFINA-motorsportKangasalasLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:16.59416:01.931106.824APR Competition
135Ronny NygårdSWEEnköpings MKSkoklosterLegends Chevy-34 Sedan01:17.50116:03.6631108.557360 motorsport
1488Carl "Kalle" AhlinSWEKarlskoga MFKungsörLegends Chevy-37 Coupé01:16.48716:04.1871109.081Nyman Racing
1597Magnus Yxsjö AnderssonSWESMK ÖrebroFröviLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:17.81616:05.4711110.365
1637Jeff SteinmetzSWEBorås MKViskaforsLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:18.25316:07.1311112.025
1751Emil SonessonSWEBengtsfors MCSkattkärrLegends Ford-37 Sedan01:16.92416:07.3361112.23
1882Christoffer JonassonSWEKalmar MKLyckebyLegends Ford-37 Sedan01:16.37314:42.11710DNF
1942Kjelle LejonkransSWEKarlskoga MFKumlaLegends01:16.25914:43.12510DNF

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DQ77Thomas StålhammarSWEKarlskoga MFKarlskogaLegends Ford-37 Sedan01:18.63216:06.711DQ
DNF8Bo "Bossing" KarlssonSWELinköpings MSLinköpingLegends Ford-37 Sedan01:17.72406:33.8985DNFTeam Bossings Linköping
DNF22Tobias HarrissonSWELinköpings MSVästervikLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:16.42706:36.4615DNF
DNF14Adam PerssonSWETibro MKFagersannaLegends Ford-34 Sedan01:18.56706:40.5675DNF
DNF10Håkan ÅbergSWECCS RacingHallsbergLegends Chevy-37 Sedan01:18.16704:02.6063DNF
DNS4Sivert AnderssonSWEFalköpings MKTimmerdalaLegendsDNS
DNS26Lucas AskSWETeam 13PartilleLegends Chevy-37 SedanDNS
DNS39Johan PerssonSWEKolsva MSKöpingLegends Ford-34 SedanDNS
DNS91Emil Roman KarlssonSWELidköpings KKLidköpingLegends Chevy-34 SedanDNS


Announcement

Pl Snr Driver Vehicle Comment
DQ77Thomas StålhammarLegends Ford-37 SedanUtesluten p g a ojuste körning.


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
Scandinavian Racing League 11 Sunday, august 18:th, 2019
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Valeryd Legends Cup Pro 26.4 km 1:15.578, Rasmus Ericsson
Class: Type: Visitors:
Valeryd Legends Cup Pro
Heat 2

Competition leader: Börje Blomén   Judge: Emma Malmros   Competition secretary: Lena Holm
These results are produced by: Motorsports & Event Timekeeping