NM & SM + RR Anderstorp 1985
Formel Ford 1600cc, Startlist, 0 laps

 

Results

Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Notifier
1Niclas SchönströmSWEHylllinge MSSödra SandbyVan Diemen RF85CI Scand Qality
3Henrik BarkströmSWESkepptuna MKVallentunaReynardCarrena AB
4Yngve SällqvistSWEKarlskoga MKKatrineholmJys
5Thomas JohanssonSWEKarlskoga MKKarlstadVan Diemen RF83Valvoline Motorsport
6Mikael GustavssonSWEMalmö AKVellingeVan Diemen RF85Matab Bilreservdelar
7Leif Persson SWEKarlskoga MKÖrebro Van Diemen RF82
8Anders BergmanSWEAnderstorp RCBrämhultVan Diemen
9Lars DahlbergSWESödertälje KRCEkeröRoyale RP33
10Mats HellstrandSWEHyllinge MSMarieholmVan Diemen
11Kenneth IsaacsonSWEKarlskoga MKÖrebroRoyale RP26
12Hans-Göran FriskSWEAnderstorp RCRottneVan Diemen RF84
14Kenny BräckSWEKarlskoga MKGlavaVan Diemen
15Mikael KronfeldtSWEHyllinge MSÄngelholmVan Diemen RF85
16Anders ThoresonSWELinköpings MSLinköpingTiga
17Bengt MalmstenSWEFalkenbergs MKTigaSportpromotion AB
18Joakim BirgerssonSWEMalmö AKVetlandaVan Diemen
22Jan-Olov LilliesköldSWEUpplands Väsby MKVagnhäradRoyale RP21
23Reine AnderssonSWESMK TrollhättanTrollhättanVan Diemen RF84
24Robert Jansson SWESträngnäs AMSSträngnäsRoyale RP29
26Tommy RydénSWEAnderstorp RCUddevallaRoyale RP29
27Alfred DittbernerSWEAnderstorp RCJönköpingReynard
28Torben LenanderSWEMalmö AKMalmöVan Diemen RF79
29Villy ZielinskiSWEAnderstorp RCGånghesterVan Diemen
31Christer AnderssonSWEHyllinge MSHässleholmCrossle 32F
33Stefan WigrenSWEAnderstorp RCLjungbyVan Diemen RF81
34Reine QvistSWESMK TrollhättanTrollhättanRoyale RP29
36Roger AnderssonSWESHRA GöteborgHärrydaVan Diemen
37Bengt ElmérSWEMK GutarnaVisbyReynard
38Stefan AnderssonSWEKristianstads KKKristianstadRoyale RP31
45Jari HaavistoFINFFFVan Diemen RF85
46Matti SariloFINSäkylän AUKattuaVan Diemen RF85
47Kimmo HirsimäkiFINLappenranta UALappenrantaLola T644
48Esa SalonenFINSat UANakkilaVan Diemen RF84
49Pekka TikkaFINFFFHawke DL19
51Reijo SaarimäkiFINFFFSaloHawke DL19
52Arno KotilainenFINFFFVantaaVan Diemen RF83
53Aulis AnttilaFINHUAReynard 84F
54Tero PalmrothFINFFFVan Diemen RF84
55Harri LumivirtaFINFFFReynard 85F
56Jyrki HeikkiläFINLprUAReynard 85F
71Steen HingeDENAarhus MKBallingVan Diemen RF84
72Jens Bonde OvergaardDENDjurslands MKASabroVan Diemen
73Svend HansenDENViking ASSkibbyReynard 84F
74Carl Bjarne PedersenDENHorsens AMKHorsensTiga FF79
75Peter E SvenssonDENAarhus MKRoyale RP3A
76Christian SchouDENDjurslands MKAFarumVan Diemen
77Ole KristensenDENAarhus MKChristiansfeldPRS
78Lars Jörgen KristiansenDENAarhus MKRyslingePRSOle Lehrmann
79Finn EbbesenDENDjurslands MKAFredericaVan Diemen
81Henric JacobsenDENAarhus MKHøjbjergRoyale RP26
84Jens AndersenDENDjurslands MKAFarsøVan Diemen RF80


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
Ingen serie 0 Sunday, june 16:th, 1985
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Formel Ford 1600cc 0 km
Class: Type: Visitors:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Startlist 1500

Competition leader: Tommy Lorentsson   Judge: Robin Shorter   Competition secretary: Karl-Olge Gustafsson
These results are produced by: