SSK-Final Kinnekulle 2018
Renault Junior Cup, Race, 10 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
112Elliot SjögrenSWEV:a Östergötlands MKMantorpRenault Clio01:05.72117:09.32610
229Olof "Olle" JanssonSWELidköpings KKKvänumRenault Clio01:05.46917:09.5631000.237
366Axel WadstenSWESMK Västerås KartingVästeråsRenault Clio01:05.68217:10.7661001.44
469Kristoffer NorlingSWERättvik RKFalunRenault Clio01:05.98617:11.891002.564
533Linus HolgerssonSWESSKMjölbyRenault Clio01:06.09117:12.4251003.099
688Filip BernströmSWEMK Ran AskersundHammarRenault Clio01:06.07417:12.6751003.349
711Alexander CoskunSWESMK VästeråsVästeråsRenault Clio01:06.23417:13.3861004.06
814Kalle RikardsenSWEKolsva MSKarmansboRenault Clio01:06.35317:15.3081005.982
995Melker BirgerssonSWESSKBrämhultRenault Clio01:06.38817:17.4921008.166
1021Anton BergströmSWEKarlskoga MFEskilstunaRenault Clio01:05.80417:18.2321008.906Belanjo AB
1160Anton AnderssonSWEMunkfors MKSunneRenault Clio01:07.51417:18.8591009.533
1215Martin LingSWEKolsva MSKöpingRenault Clio01:07.78217:19.0351009.709
1342Alexander HasselströmSWESSKSollentunaRenault Clio01:07.5517:19.2411009.915
1418Emma ReimbySWESSKStenstorpRenault Clio01:08.64717:21.5331012.207
1599Frida PetterssonSWESSKMölndalRenault Clio01:13.57617:41.6891032.363MPRE Motorsport
1634Gustav JanssonSWERasbo MKUppsalaRenault Clio01:06.43716:06.9479DNF

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DNF91Wilmer MobergSWESvedala MKStaffanstorpRenault Clio01:13.96301:13.9631DNF


Announcement

Pl Snr Driver Vehicle Comment
1634Gustav JanssonRenault ClioTappade ett bakhjul.
DNF91Wilmer MobergRenault ClioFick sladd i sista kurvan och satte bilen hårt i räcket.


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
SSK-Serien 10 Saturday, september 29:th, 2018
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Renault Junior Cup 20.73 km 1:05.469, Olof "Olle" Jansson
Class: Type: Visitors:
Renault Junior Cup
Race

Competition leader: Börje Blomén   Judge: Håkan Junfors   Competition secretary: Monki Eklund
These results are produced by: Stockholms Sportvagnsklubb