SSK Raceweek Kinnekulle 2018
Renault Junior Cup, Heat 2, 12 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
121Anton BergströmSWEKarlskoga MFEskilstunaRenault Clio01:05.14416:48.76212Belanjo AB
212Elliot SjögrenSWEV:a Östergötlands MKMantorpRenault Clio01:05.04816:49.11200.338
369Kristoffer NorlingSWERättvik RKFalunRenault Clio01:05.95616:52.4411203.679
433Linus HolgerssonSWESSKMjölbyRenault Clio01:05.916:53.51204.738
554Wilmer JonssonSWEV:a Östergötlands MKMantorpRenault Clio01:06.43216:54.081205.318
614Kalle RikardsenSWEKolsva MSKarmansboRenault Clio01:06.49816:55.3311206.569
715Martin LingSWEKolsva MSKöpingRenault Clio16:55.3321206.57
811Alexander CoskunSWESMK VästeråsVästeråsRenault Clio01:07.06217:00.4251211.663
966Axel WadstenSWESMK Västerås KartingVästeråsRenault Clio01:07.90317:04.0741215.312
1042Alexander HasselströmSWESSKSollentunaRenault Clio01:10.66117:16.8321228.07
1118Emma ReimbySWESSKStenstorpRenault Clio01:10.99717:17.421228.658
1234Gustav JanssonSWERasbo MKUppsalaRenault Clio01:07.60517:30.2331241.471
1399Frida PetterssonSWESSKMölndalRenault Clio01:13.66317:37.071248.308MPRE Motorsport
1429Olof "Olle" JanssonSWELidköpings KKKvänumRenault Clio01:07.1915:52.07211DNF
1591Wilmer MobergSWESvedala MKStaffanstorpRenault Clio01:10.03813:39.8719DNF

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DQ88Filip BernströmSWEMK Ran AskersundHammarRenault Clio01:05.5916:50.65412DQ
DNF95Melker BirgerssonSWESSKBrämhultRenault Clio01:09.1404:51.0814DNF


Announcement

Pl Snr Driver Vehicle Comment
1429Olof "Olle" JanssonRenault ClioPunktering
1234Gustav JanssonRenault Clio30 sekunders tillägg pga ojuste körning.
DQ88Filip BernströmRenault ClioUtesluten pga ojuste körning.


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
SSK-Serien 12 Sunday, july 29:th, 2018
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Renault Junior Cup 24.876 km 1:05.048, Elliot Sjgren
Class: Type: Visitors:
Renault Junior Cup
Heat 2

Competition leader: Börje Blomén   Judge: Mikael Karlstedt   Competition secretary: Monki Eklund
These results are produced by: Stockholms Sportvagnsklubb