STCC & SSK Västkustloppet Falkenberg 2018
Renault Junior Cup, Heat 2, 16 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
121Anton BergströmSWEKarlskoga MFEskilstunaRenault Clio56.52916:29.55516Belanjo AB
212Elliot Sj√∂grenSWEV:a √Ėsterg√∂tlands MKMantorpRenault Clio56.28916:29.7811600.226
388Filip BernströmSWEMK Ran AskersundHammarRenault Clio56.58216:38.531608.975
454Wilmer JonssonSWEV:a √Ėsterg√∂tlands MKMantorpRenault Clio56.60816:38.7331609.178
569Kristoffer NorlingSWERättvik RKFalunRenault Clio56.56816:39.0911609.536
633Linus HolgerssonSWESSKMjölbyRenault Clio56.96916:41.0891611.534
714Kalle RikardsenSWEKolsva MSKarmansboRenault Clio57.16116:47.9071618.352
811Alexander CoskunSWESMK VästeråsVästeråsRenault Clio57.18716:49.6871620.132
966Axel WadstenSWESMK Västerås KartingVästeråsRenault Clio57.77416:50.041620.485
1029Olof "Olle" JanssonSWELidköpings KKKvänumRenault Clio57.63716:53.2341623.679
114Simon LarssonSWESvedala MKAnderslövRenault Clio57.66716:56.8121627.257
1234Gustav JanssonSWERasbo MKUppsalaRenault Clio58.12817:03.8821634.327
1360Anton AnderssonSWEMunkfors MKSunneRenault Clio58.31817:08.811639.255
1495Melker BirgerssonSWESSKBrämhultRenault Clio58.34117:09.2291639.674
1515Martin LingSWEKolsva MSKöpingRenault Clio59.0616:32.171151 varv
1618Emma ReimbySWESSKStenstorpRenault Clio01:01.94417:02.229151 varv
1799Frida PetterssonSWESSKMölndalRenault Clio01:06.72316:59.812142 varvMPRE Motorsport

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DNF42Alexander HasselströmSWESSKSollentunaRenault Clio01:04.30106:37.2365DNF
DNF91Wilmer MobergSWESvedala MKStaffanstorpRenault Clio01:07.76901:09.4871DNF


Announcement

Pl Snr Driver Vehicle Comment
DNF91Wilmer MobergRenault ClioAvknuffad


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
SSK-Serien 16 Sunday, july 8:th, 2018
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Renault Junior Cup 29.44 km 56.289, Elliot SjŲgren
Class: Type: Visitors:
Renault Junior Cup
Heat 2 4000

Competition leader: Ulf Sanell   Judge: Mikael Carlsson   Competition secretary: Monki Eklund
These results are produced by: Motorsports & Event Timekeeping