Falkenberg Classic Final 2018
Standard-1965 1000cc, Heat 1, 15 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
152Torbjörn AnderssonSWEFalkenbergs MKFalkenbergMorris Cooper 970 SCT6 F59.43916:54.32315
250Reinhold DaubnerSWEKolsva MSArbogaFiat Abarth 1000 CorsaCT6 F59.19916:54.8111500.488
354Bruno HelgessonSWERHKHarplingeAustin Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:00.63317:12.8361518.513
453Jan Gunleik KilenNORNSKNykirkeAustin Cooper S CT6 F01:00.62817:13.3631519.04
543Per Ola PerssonSWERHKHalmstadSAAB 96CT6 F01:02.59317:34.9381540.615Persson & Partners AB
628Krister WigrenSWEArlövs MCLöddeköpingeSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:03.03917:40.4271546.104
755Anne Grete DahlNORNSKNykirkeAustin Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:03.08617:40.7561546.433
826Lennart NilssonSWEKils MK BilKilSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:03.53217:42.0411547.718
961Pertti "Pera" Kurki-SuonioFINAhveniston AUHämeelinnaSAAB 96 Monte CarloCT6 F01:03.29317:42.6061548.283
1030Christer OlssonSWETomelilla MKTomelillaSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:0317:46.7271552.404
1162Ulf SvenssonSWESVKGÄlvängenSAAB 96CT6 F01:01.43917:48.261553.937
1251Tore LyseboNORHistorisk Racing NorgeSandefjordFiat Abarth 1000CT6 F01:03.34317:50.5251556.202
1336Lars-Erik DanielssonSWEMSK HammarenSurahammarSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:03.40717:51.5961557.273
149Jan ChristiansSWERHKBorlängeAustin A40 FuturaCT1 E01:04.65817:55.117151:00.794
1549Peter NylénSWERHKTrollhättanSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:04.95717:00.835141 varvKnalle Racing
161Peter KumlinSWERHKVinönAustin A35CT1 E01:05.25617:01.982141 varv
1713Tobias SvanbergSWEBengtsfors MCFrändeforsAustin A35CT1 E01:05.86617:12.291141 varvSwan Hill Racing
186Mats BerglindSWEKarlskoga MFVintrosaSAAB 96CT1 E01:08.0917:27.542141 varvTeam Rost & Rök
1915Kenneth NilssonSWERHKTeckomatorpSAAB 96CT1 E01:07.56217:38.869141 varv
204Per HågemanSWERHKMalmöSAAB 93BCT1 E01:11.99917:08.746132 varvNo Racing Team
2131Gert KronborgSWESvedala MKYstadSAAB 96CT6 F01:11.73217:30.492132 varv
227Gustaf StenquistSWERHKHalmstad Fiat Abarth 850 TCCT1 E01:03.38412:43.26210DNF

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DNS46Per SkårnerSWEVäxjö SVKKäringerydFiat Abarth 1000 TCCT6 FDNS
DNS60Tobias StåhlbergSWEKAKStockholmBMC Cooper 970 SCT6 FDNSIPM Racing


Announcement

Pl Snr Driver Vehicle Comment
1713Tobias SvanbergAustin A35Har ingen transponder, manuell tidtagning.


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 15 Saturday, september 15:th, 2018
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Standard-1965 1000cc 27.39 km 59.199, Reinhold Daubner
Class: Type: Visitors:
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
Heat 1

Competition leader: Ulf Sanell   Judge: Reine Eriksson   Competition secretary: Monki Eklund
These results are produced by: MB Racesupport AB