Svenskt Sportvagnsmeeting Knutstorp 2018
Standard-65 1000cc, Qualify 1, 0 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Notifier
146Per SkårnerSWEVäxjö SVKKäringerydFiat Abarth 1000 TCCT6 F01:16.59
260Mattias StåhlbergSWEKAKEkeröBMC Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:17.088IPM Racing
352Torbjörn AnderssonSWEFalkenbergs MKFalkenbergMorris Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:18.41
450Reinhold DaubnerSWEKolsva MSArbogaFiat Abarth 1000 CorsaCT6 F01:19.313
568Sissela LidebjerSWEV:a Östergötlands MKSkänningeMorris Cooper SCT6 F01:21.245
653Jan Gunleik KilenNORNSKNykirkeAustin Cooper S CT6 F01:21.453
762Ulf SvenssonSWESVKGÄlvängenSAAB 96CT6 F01:21.947
855Anne Grete DahlNORNSKNykirkeAustin Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:21.967
943Per Ola PerssonSWERHKHalmstadSAAB 96CT6 F01:22.521Persson & Partners AB
107Gustaf StenquistSWERHKHalmstad Fiat Abarth 850 TCCT1 E01:22.831
1130Christer OlssonSWETomelilla MKTomelillaSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:23.489
1228Krister WigrenSWEArlövs MCLöddeköpingeSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:24.025
1363Timo MurbergerSWERHKLidingöSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:24.093Raspberry Hills RC
1436Lars-Erik DanielssonSWEMSK HammarenSurahammarSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:24.15
1549Peter NylénSWERHKTrollhättanSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:24.428Knalle Racing
169Jan ChristiansSWERHKBorlängeAustin A40 FuturaCT1 E01:24.488
1725Flemming HansenDENHMS - DKLyngeHillmann ImpCT6 F01:25.729
186Mats BerglindSWEKarlskoga MFVintrosaSAAB 96CT1 E01:26.048Rost o Rök Racingteam
193Per HågemanSWERHKMalmöDKW JuniorCT1 E01:26.604No Racing Team
2013Tobias SvanbergSWEBengtsfors MCFrändeforsAustin A35CT1 E01:28.317Swan Hill Racing
215Emil AnderssonSWESvedala MKJönköpingSAAB 93BCT1 E01:29.229
2215Kenneth NilssonSWERHKTeckomatorpSAAB 96CT1 E01:29.72
2331Gert KronborgSWESvedala MKYstadSAAB 96CT6 F01:29.857
2410Alf PåhlssonSWETrelleborgs MKTrelleborgDKW AU 1000 SCT1 E01:32.063


Announcement

Pl Snr Driver Vehicle Comment
1436Lars-Erik DanielssonSAAB 96 SportBlev påkörd och rullade två varv och kom inte till start.


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 0 Saturday, july 7:th, 2018
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Standard-65 1000cc 0 km 1:16.59, Per Skrner
Class: Type: Visitors:
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
Qualify 1 4160

Competition leader: Max Dymling   Judge: Mikael Karlstedt   Competition secretary: Patrik Jönsson
These results are produced by: Race Consulting