Svenskt Sportvagnsmeeting Knutstorp 2018
Standard-65 1000cc, Heat 1, 9 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
146Per SkårnerSWEVäxjö SVKKäringerydFiat Abarth 1000 TCCT6 F01:16.84113:00.349
260Mattias StåhlbergSWEKAKEkeröBMC Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:17.15713:04.721904.381IPM Racing
352Torbjörn AnderssonSWEFalkenbergs MKFalkenbergMorris Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:18.43913:20.221919.881
450Reinhold DaubnerSWEKolsva MSArbogaFiat Abarth 1000 CorsaCT6 F01:18.5813:21.231920.891
553Jan Gunleik KilenNORNSKNykirkeAustin Cooper S CT6 F01:20.43113:38.228937.888
668Sissela LidebjerSWEV:a Östergötlands MKSkänningeMorris Cooper SCT6 F01:20.53513:41.153940.813
77Gustaf StenquistSWERHKHalmstad Fiat Abarth 850 TCCT1 E01:22.31914:01.53291:01.192
855Anne Grete DahlNORNSKNykirkeAustin Cooper 970 SCT6 F01:23.2114:04.55991:04.219
943Per Ola PerssonSWERHKHalmstadSAAB 96CT6 F01:22.88114:04.76391:04.423Persson & Partners AB
1028Krister WigrenSWEArlövs MCLöddeköpingeSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:24.06714:15.99491:15.654
1130Christer OlssonSWETomelilla MKTomelillaSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:23.98514:16.33391:15.993
1263Timo MurbergerSWERHKLidingöSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:24.87213:02.66581 varvRaspberry Hills RC
139Jan ChristiansSWERHKBorlängeAustin A40 FuturaCT1 E01:25.23413:04.21681 varv
1449Peter NylénSWERHKTrollhättanSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:25.43513:07.59581 varvKnalle Racing
156Mats BerglindSWEKarlskoga MFVintrosaSAAB 96CT1 E01:25.87513:11.63181 varvRost o Rök Racingteam
1625Flemming HansenDENHMS - DKLyngeHillmann ImpCT6 F01:25.72113:20.35281 varv
1713Tobias SvanbergSWEBengtsfors MCFrändeforsAustin A35CT1 E01:29.06713:40.09681 varvSwan Hill Racing
1815Kenneth NilssonSWERHKTeckomatorpSAAB 96CT1 E01:28.62713:42.98281 varv
1931Gert KronborgSWESvedala MKYstadSAAB 96CT6 F01:30.16313:50.75681 varv
205Emil AnderssonSWESvedala MKJönköpingSAAB 93BCT1 E01:29.47713:51.16181 varv
213Per HågemanSWERHKMalmöDKW JuniorCT1 E01:34.28513:07.64772 varvNo Racing Team

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DNF10Alf PåhlssonSWETrelleborgs MKTrelleborgDKW AU 1000 SCT1 E01:32.56308:36.5694DNF
DNF62Ulf SvenssonSWESVKGÄlvängenSAAB 96CT6 F01:21.83102:52.1951DNF
DNS36Lars-Erik DanielssonSWEMSK HammarenSurahammarSAAB 96 SportCT6 FDNS


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 9 Saturday, july 7:th, 2018
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Standard-65 1000cc 18.63 km 1:16.841, Per Skrner
Class: Type: Visitors:
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
Heat 1 4160

Competition leader: Max Dymling   Judge: Mikael Karlstedt   Competition secretary: Patrik Jönsson
These results are produced by: Race Consulting