Svenskt Sportvagnsmeeting Knutstorp 2002
Standard-1965, Race, 10 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
199Håkan RicknäsSWERHKEkeröFord Falcon SprintCT10 F01:15.90512:51.1410
291Bo A BergströmSWERHKLindesbergFord MustangCT10 F01:15.14112:51.5631000.423
363Jenna BrorssonSWEHyllinge MSÄngelholmFord Cortina LotusCT8 F01:15.04912:52.2471001.107Bilsport & MC Specialförsäkringar
448Hans SöderholmSWERHKVårbyBMC Cooper SCT7 F01:15.67612:53.0291001.889
550Jukka SuominenFINHistoric Race-FINHelsingforsFord Cortina LotusCT8 F01:16.68313:07.2631016.123
664Gerhard CarlsonSWESVKGFrillesåsFord Cortina LotusCT8 F01:17.27713:13.121021.98
732Håkan LindevretSWEBMC MSCHässelbyAustin Cooper SCT7 F01:17.66613:13.7371022.597
847Pähr "Pelle" SvenssonSWERyds MKKungsbackaBMC Cooper SCT7 F01:17.57913:14.6531023.513
971Anders HylénSWEBoxholms MKBoxholmVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:17.5813:15.781024.64
1034Ulf LindbergSWEKAKHarlösaBMC Cooper SCT7 F01:17.98313:22.4991031.359
1193Victor IsraelssonSWERHKJärfällaFord MustangCT10 F01:18.91613:29.0711037.931
1268Jonas ModinSWEMS StockholmGrödingeFord Cortina GTCT8 F01:18.98513:29.6981038.558
1349Yngve GustavssonSWESkepptuna MKUpplands VäsbyMorris Cooper SCT7 F01:19.31713:30.2021039.062
1446Håkan LidebjerSWEV:a Östergötlands MKSkänningeBMC Cooper SCT7 F01:19.02113:30.7161039.576
1522Niclas OlszowskiDENHMS - DKHornbækAustin Cooper SCT7 F01:19.56213:39.4461048.306
1680Lars KrokstedtSWESSKStockholmVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:19.96813:40.7091049.569
1745Frank EdwinssonSWERHKHamburgAustin Cooper SCT7 F01:19.85813:41.6441050.504
1833Andreas ErikssonSWEKAK/SHöllvikenMorris Cooper SCT7 F01:20.0713:42.1471051.007
1979Dan JohanssonSWESäffle MCKarlstadVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:19.76713:44.841053.7
2081Jan-Ove JohanssonSWEHallsbergs MKHallsbergVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:21.67213:59.08101:07.94
2183Dick GärderSWERHKKarlstadVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:21.14214:01.235101:10.095
2220Arne AllardSWESMK MotalaVikingstadFiat Abarth 1000 TCCT6 F01:21.5614:03.105101:11.965Mowazet
2321Lars ByströmSWEHyllinge MSKågerödDKW F12CT6 F01:23.23914:14.864101:23.724
2460Lars-Åke "Fjugesta-Fangio" NilssonSWEFjugesta MSFjugestaFord Cortina LotusCT8 F01:16.1429DNF
2519Lennart NilssonSWEKils MK BilKilSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:24.22591 varvSvenska Saab Klubben
2617Bo LindmanSWERHKTyresöSAAB 96CT6 F01:25.89291 varvSvenska Saab Klubben
2728Krister WigrenSWEArlövs MCLöddeköpingeSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:25.33691 varv
2818Bengt PetterssonSWEÖrebro RCÖrebroSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:26.47391 varvSvenska Saab Klubben
293Per HågemanSWEKAK/S MalmöDKW JuniorCT1 E01:29.09491 varv
3015Nils-Olof JonssonSWESträngnäs AMSSträngnäsSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:23.69982 varv
312Fredrik TornérhielmSWERHKLidingöSAAB 93CT1 E01:27.61982 varv

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DNF95Tomas GustavssonSWEAnderstorp RCSmålandsstenarFord MustangCT10 F01:15.1873DNF


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 10 Sunday, july 14:th, 2002
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Standard-1965 20.7 km 1:15.049, Jenna Brorsson
Class: Type: Visitors:
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
STD-65 CT10 F 2500
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Race

Här saknar vi tyvärr sluttider på förarna som har kört mindre än tio varv. Vi saknar även kvaltider.

Competition leader: Kåge Schildt   Judge: Lennart Lindström   Competition secretary: Leif Jespersson
These results are produced by: AHG Timekeeping