SSK Raceweek Kinnekulle 1984
Lancia Lady Cup, Race, 10 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Time Laps Diff Notifier
120Ingmarie ErnstsonSWEKinds MKSvenljungaAutobianchi A11212:03.310
21Åsa Johansson (Nordlander)SWEWäxjö MSVäxjöAutobianchi A11212:04.21000.9
328Ewa SchmidtSWEUlricehamns MKUlricehamnAutobianchi A11212:06.51003.2
417Kristina HögbergSWESVKGHisings BackaAutobianchi A11212:14.51011.2
58Yvonne ”Nonna” LindgrenSWESödertälje KRCTumbaAutobianchi A11212:18.21014.9
613Ritva RådefalkSWESkövde MKTidaholmAutobianchi A11212:19.31016Marbodal AB
731Christina "Kicki" RobotnikowskiSWEAnderstorp RCHärrydaAutobianchi A11212:23.21019.9
819Margareta VågbergSWESSKStockholmAutobianchi A11212:24.71021.4Formglas AB
97Caroline LöwegrenSWEMGCCFörslövAutobianchi A11212:35.31032
1012Lena RaskSWELotus CCSVäxjöAutobianchi A11212:35.71032.4
1134Carina "Smulan" Larsson SWEFalkenbergs MKUllaredAutobianchi A11212:36.41033.1
1236Ammie ErikssonSWESödertälje KRCTyresöAutobianchi A11212:49.61046.3Sv Investeringsinst.
1338Angelika Norlander-HederbySWESSKFarstaAutobianchi A11212:55.31052
1411Rosa BergdahlSWEMK SpeedTrångsundAutobianchi A11291 varv
1537Anneli VighSWEBotkyrka MKStockholmAutobianchi A11282 varvNB Däck

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Time Laps Diff Notifier
DNF41Lena BengtssonSWESMK HelsingborgHelsingborgAutobianchi A1126DNF
DNF9Anki EnglénSWESödertälje KRCHuddingeAutobianchi A1123DNF
DNF2Ulla-Britt VighSWEBotkyrka MKStockholmAutobianchi A1122DNFNB Däck
DNF32Lisbeth HolmbergSWEVästerås MSVästeråsAutobianchi A1122DNF
DNF6Yvonne Larsson SWEKullings MSAlingsåsAutobianchi A1121DNFAlingsås Biltjänst
DQ27Lottie Halfvards (Mattsson)SWEJärfälla MKJärfällaAutobianchi A112DQ


Announcement

Pl Snr Driver Vehicle Comment
DQ27Lottie Halfvards (Mattsson)Autobianchi A112Utesluten efter teknisk kontroll.


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
Ingen serie 10 Sunday, july 29:th, 1984
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Lancia Lady Cup 20.73 km
Class: Type: Visitors:
Lancia Lady Cup
Race 8000

Competition leader: Bo Pettersson   Judge: Kent Heijel   Competition secretary: Anneli Söderholmen
These results are produced by: Stockholms Sportvagnsklubb